Day sheet: Legion Masters Regatta

This is the day sheet for the 2016 Legion Masters Regatta.

Saturday, 23rd April 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 09:00 1M M Mst C-H 2-
division
Race: 1WESC4SGEC3AWGC1WHAC1AWGC2WKOC2ROTC2ROTC1
B 09:05 Race: 2WESC1HORC2HOR*1SGEC2
C 09:10    Race: 3SCR: PETC1HKIC1WKOC1AKLC1NSHC1WESC2
D 09:15 1W W Mst C-H 2-
final
Race: AHORC1WKOC3WESC5PETC2SGEC1
E 09:20 2M M Mst A-B 2X
final
Race: AWHAC1HKIC1CAMC1HORC1WELC1MERC1WHAC3WELC2
F 09:25 2W W Mst A-B 2X
division
Race: 1ZCHG1PETC1
G 09:30 Race: 2SCR: TAWC1WELC3SCR: HAMC1AKLC1CRO*1MERC3PETC2WELC2
H 09:35 3M M Mst D-H 1X
division
Race: 1UNWC3WHAC2UNWC5ROTC1UNWC4WELC2WHAC1UNWC2PETC1
I 09:40 Race: 2BPCC2SGEC2AWGC2UNWC1TAWC1SGEC3SGEC1CAMC2PETC1
J 09:45    Race: 3HORC1ROTC2AKLC1WGTC1AWGC3WELC1BPCC1HORC2MERC1
K 09:50    Race: 4ROTC5HORC3BPCC4AKLC2BPCC3CAMC1AWGC1
L 09:55    Race: 5ROTC3WREC1BPCC5ROTC4
M 10:00 3W W Mst D-H 1X
division
Race: 1SCR: BPCC8BPCC6TAWC2BPCC7WKOC1HORC4AKLC3MERC2NSHC1
N 10:05 Race: 2HORC5SCR: BPCC9SGEC4WESC1
O 10:10 4M M Mst C 1X
final
Race: ASCR: BPCC3WHAC2MERC1WHAC1CAMC3PETC1
P 10:15 4W W Mst C 1X
final
Race: AMERC2SCR: CAMC1HORC1BPCC1CAMC2SCR: WREC1BPCC2
Q 10:20 5M M Mst A-B 4+
final
Race: AAKLC1
R 10:25 5W W Mst A-B 4+
final
Race: APETC1AKLC2
S 10:30 6M M Mst D-H 8+
division
Race: 1PETC2WKOC1WES*1WELC1PETC1AKLC1CAMC1SGEC1SCR: PETC4
T 10:35 6W W Mst D-H 8+
final
Race: AZCHG3NSHC1SGEC2
U 10:40 7M M Mst A-C 4X-
final
Race: AHKIC1MERC1SCR: WESC1CAMC1NSHC2HOR*1WHAC1WREC1
V 10:45 7W W Mst A-C 4X-
division
Race: 1CAM*2PETC1NSHC1AKLC1
W 10:50 Race: 2CAMC3AWGC1HAMC1MERC2WELC1
X 10:55 9M M Mst D-H 2X
division
Race: 1MERC2CAMC4WKOC3CAMC2WHAC2CAMC3WKOC2HKIC1MERC3
Y 11:00 Race: 2NSHC1AKLC3TAWC1HOR*2WELC1AWGC2TAWC2BPCC1HORC1
Z 11:05    Race: 3WHAC1SGEC1AKLC2BPCC2WESC1UNWC1UNWC2CAM*5
A 11:10    Race: 4BPCC3PETC1AWGC1AKLC1MERC1WREC2CAMC1WELC2
B 11:15    Race: 5UNWC3ROTC2WKOC1BPCC4ROTC1UNWC4
C 11:20 9W W Mst D-H 2X
division
Race: 1HKIC2WREC1NSHC2WKOC4CAMC5MERC4
D 11:25 Race: 2BPCC5SGEC2UNWC5SGEC3WESC2SGEC4WESC3BPCC6HORC2
E 11:30 10X Mx Mst A-H 4+
division
Race: 1HKIC1AKLC1WELC2WELC1
F 11:35 Race: 2WESC1WREC1WELC3NSHC1AWGC1SGEC1
G 11:40 11M M Mst A-C 8+
final
Race: AAKLC2
H 11:45 11W W Mst A-C 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1HAMC1PETC1
I 11:50 12M M Mst C 2X
division
Race: 1WHAC3WHAC1AKLC1HKIC1HORC3NSHC2WESC1
J 11:55 Race: 2WHAC2WESC2CAMC1HORC1MERC1SGEC1
K 12:00 12W W Mst C 2X
division
Race: 1TAWC1CAMC2WELC1HORC2NSHC1AWGC2
L 12:05 Race: 2AWGC1MERC3BPCC1CAMC3ROTC1
M 12:10 13M M Mst New 4+
final
Race: APETC2
N 12:15 13W W Mst New 4+
final
Race: AHKIC1PETC1HKIC2
O 12:20 14M M Mst D-H 4X-
division
Race: 1CAMC1WHAC1WKOC1AKLC3WHAC2PETC2WELC1SGEC1
P 12:25 Race: 2AWG*1NSHC1MERC1PETC1BPCC1HOR*1TAWC1CAMC2WELC2
Q 12:30    Race: 3ROTC1AKLC2WKOC2UNWC1WESC1BPCC2SGEC2UNWC2
R 12:35 14W W Mst D-H 4X-
division
Race: 1HKIC1NSHC3HORC2NSHC2WREC1
S 12:40 Race: 2SGEC5SGEC4BPCC3SGEC3AKLC1WESC2
T 12:45 15M M Mst A-B 1X
final
Race: AROTC1SCR: WKOC1MERC1CAMC2HORC1SCR: HORC2WREC1WELC1
U 12:50 15W W Mst A-B 1X
final
Race: ATAWC1CAMC1SCR: MERC2HAMC1AWGC1CROC1
V 12:55 16 Mx Crp 8+
final
Race: AMERC1
W 13:00 17W W Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: AWELC1SCR: PETC1
X 13:05 18M M Mst C 4+
final
Race: AAKLC1WHAC1WESC2PETC1WKOC1SCR: WESC1AKLC2
Y 13:10 18W W Mst C 4+
final
Race: AHKIC1WELC1SCR: PETC3NSHC1PETC2HAMC1AWGC1
Z 13:15 19X Mx Mst 2X
division
Race: 1WELC3AKLC1MERC3WELC1ROT*1AKLC4HORC4
A 13:20 Race: 2BPCC1WHAC2CAMC4HORC3WHAC1CAMC2SCR: WREC1NSHC2SCR: HKIC1
B 13:25    Race: 3SCR: NSHC3SCR: AWGC2TAWC2CAMC1NSHC1SGEC2AWGC1
C 13:30    Race: 4AKLC3UNWC1BPCC3HORC1SGEC1WES*2MERC1BPCC2
D 13:35    Race: 5CAM*5TAWC1BPCC6SGEC3BPCC7CAMC3PETC1
E 13:40    Race: 6BPCC5UNWC2BPCC4WKOC1HORC2MERC2AKLC2WESC1
F 13:45 20M M Mst D-H 4+
division
Race: 1AKLC1PETC4NSH*1PETC2WELC1HKIC1
G 13:50 Race: 2WESC1SGEC2AWGC1ROTC1PETC3
H 13:55 20W W Mst D-H 4+
final
Race: ASGEC3PETC1WREC1SGEC1
I 14:00 21 M Crp 4+
final
Race: AMERC1
J 14:05 22X Mx Mst 4X-
division
Race: 1WHAC1HORC1CAMC2MERC2CAMC3WELC1WELC2CAM*4
K 14:10 Race: 2AWGC1CAMC1AKLC2TAWC1NSHC2SCR: AKLC1
L 14:15    Race: 3BPCC1UNWC1HOR*2WKOC1BPCC2NSHC1MERC1AKLC3
M 14:20    Race: 4ROTC1SGEC2BPCC3WESC1PETC1SGEC1WESC2
N 14:35 23M Mx Mst 8+
final
Race: AWREC1AKLC2AWGC1WELC1AKLC1HKI*1
O 14:45 23W W Mst 8+
final
Race: ANSHC1HAMC1PETC1HKIC1
P 14:50 23X M Mst 8+
final
Race: AWES*1PETC2SCR: PETC3AKLC4WKOC1CAMC1HKI*1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.