You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2008.
Results: Masters Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Dick Joyce
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
CAM*
CAM*
Waikato |
Crew
#6
CAM*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
|
Division 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
ROT*
ROT*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROT*
Composite crew. Coached by: James Boyce
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Social