Entrants list: Masters Regatta

This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.

# Event Crews
Gender
Class School
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
1 M Mst E-H 2-
8 entrants
AKLC1 AWGC1 AWGC2 AWGC3 CLIC1 ROTC1 WELC1 WELC2
2 W Mst E-H 2-
2 entrants
BPCC1 SGEC1
3 M Mst A-D 2X
21 entrants
AKLC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 HORC1 NSHC1 PETC1 PETC2 ROTC1 SGEC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 WELC1 WELC2 WELC3 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC1 WHAC2 WREC1
4 W Mst A-D 2X
24 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AWGC1 AWG*2 BPCC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 CAMC4 MERC1 MERC2 NSHC1 NSHC2 PETC1 PETC2 ROTC1 STAC1 TGAC1 TPOC1 WELC1 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC1 WREC1
5 M Mst E-H 1X
21 entrants
AWGC1 AWGC2 BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 CAMC2 HORC1 HORC2 HORC3 MERC1 NSHC1 PETC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 TAWC1 TAWC2 TPOC1 WELC2 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC1
6 W Mst E-H 1X
7 entrants
BPCC1 BPCC2 HORC1 HORC2 MERC1 SGEC1 WESC1
7 M Mst E-H 4-
6 entrants
AWGC1 BPCC1 CAMC1 WESC1 WHAC1 WKO*1
8 W Mst E-H 4-
1 entrant
WELC1
9 M Mst A-D 4+
3 entrants
CAM*1 HOR*1 WES*1
10 W Mst A-D 4+
6 entrants
AWG*1 PETC1 PET*2 STAC1 WELC1 WREC1
11 M Mst E-H 8+
6 entrants
AKLC1 AWGC1 CAMC1 PET*1 ROT*1 WELC1
12 W Mst E-H 8+
1 entrant
SGEC1
13 M Mst A-D 4X-
10 entrants
BPCC1 CAM*1 HORC1 NSHC1 PETC1 TGAC1 WELC1 WESC1 WHAC1 WREC1
14 W Mst A-D 4X-
17 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AWG*1 BPCC1 CAMC1 CAMC2 MERC1 NSH*1 NSHC2 PETC1 PETC2 PET*3 STAC1 TGAC1 WELC1 WESC1 WHAC1
15 W Crp 4+
1 entrant
NSHC1
17 M Mst E-H 2X
25 entrants
AKLC1 AWGC1 AWGC2 BPCC1 BPCC2 BPCC3 BPCC4 CAMC1 CAMC2 CLIC1 HORC1 MERC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 PETC1 PETC2 ROTC1 SGEC1 SGEC2 TAWC1 TPOC2 WELC1 WESC1 WHAC1 WKOC1
18 W Mst E-H 2X
8 entrants
BPCC1 BPCC2 BPCC3 HORC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 ROTC2 SGEC1
19 Mx Mst A-H 4+
2 entrants
CAMC1 WELC1
20 M Mst A-D 8+
4 entrants
AKL*1 PET*1 TGAC1 WESC1
21 W Mst A-D 8+
3 entrants
PET*1 STA*1 WESC1
22 M Mst New 4+
2 entrants
NSHC1 WELC1
23 W Mst New 4+
3 entrants
CAMC1 NSHC1 WELC1
24 M Mst E-H 4X-
14 entrants
AKLC2 AKL*3 AWGC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 CAMC1 HORC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 SGEC1 WELC1 WHAC1 WKO*1 WREC1
25 W Mst E-H 4X-
8 entrants
AKLC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 PET*1 ROTC1 SGEC1 SGEC2 WELC1
26 M Mst A-D 4-
5 entrants
AKL*1 AKLC2 CAM*1 WESC1 WES*2
27 W Mst A-D 4-
3 entrants
NSHC1 STAC1 WESC1
28 M Mst A-D 1X
16 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC3 CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 PETC1 ROTC1 TAWC1 WELC1 WELC2 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC1 WHAC2 WKOC1
29 W Mst A-D 1X
7 entrants
CAMC1 MERC1 NSHC1 PETC1 UNWC1 WESC1 WHAC1
30 Mx Mst 4X-
24 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AWGC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 BPCC3 CAMC1 CAMC3 HORC1 MERC1 NSHC1 NSHC2 PETC1 PETC2 ROTC1 SGEC1 TGAC1 TPOC1 WELC1 WESC1 WHAC1 WHAC2 WREC1 WREC2
31 M Mst A-D 2-
7 entrants
CAM*1 CAMC2 CAMC3 HORC1 PETC1 WES*1 WESC2
32 W Mst A-D 2-
2 entrants
STAC1 WESC1
33 Mx Mst 2X
36 entrants
AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC3 AWGC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 BPCC3 BPCC4 BPCC5 BPCC6 CAMC1 CAMC2 CAMC3 CAMC4 MERC1 MERC2 NSHC1 PETC2 ROTC1 ROTC2 ROTC3 ROTC4 SGEC1 TAWC1 TGAC1 TGAC2 TPOC1 TPOC2 WELC1 WELC2 WESC1 WESC2 WHAC1 WHAC2 WHAC3 WREC1
34 M Mst E-H 4+
6 entrants
AWGC1 AWGC2 CAMC1 PET*1 WELC1 WESC1
35 W Mst E-H 4+
1 entrant
SGEC1
37 Mx Mst 8+
10 entrants
AKLC1 AWG*1 CAMC1 ROTC1 SGEC1 STA*1 TGAC1 WELC1 WESC2 WREC1
38 W Mst 8+
2 entrants
NSH*1 PETC1
39 M Mst 8+
5 entrants
AKL*1 CAMC1 HOR*1 WELC1 WES*1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.