Entrants list: Masters Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Gus Berghan (stroke), Kerry Dombroski, Chris Thorsen, Dave Hanley, John Cook, Ian Boserio, Nick Hanna, Alan McLean + Brooke Houston (cox)
Composite crew. Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#3
PETC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Anna Sissons (stroke), Miranda Birchler, Fiona Burney, Cath Barker, Sarah Houston, Caroline Robertson, Phillipa Argue, Raewyn Curtis + Jenn Thompson (cox)
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#3
PETC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew
#2
PET*
Composite crew. Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Anna Sissons (stroke), Miranda Birchler, Fiona Burney, Cath Barker, Sarah Houston, Caroline Robertson, Phillipa Argue, Raewyn Curtis + Jenn Thompson (cox)
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Social