You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2008.
Results: Nielsen Kellerman (NZ) Masters Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Pete Yeoman
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from G
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Giacomo Galano Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Masters grade: Novice (27+, Novice)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Barry Cleal
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WES*
Composite crew. Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: H* (70+) * row-down from I
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
Coached by: Pete Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Pete Yeoman
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Pete Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Tina Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Moa
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Giacomo Galano Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Pete Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
HOR*
HOR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HOR*
Composite crew. Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Euro Double
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
Coached by: Kristy Udy Boat: Canopus
|
Division 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Giacomo Galano Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Ann-Marie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SGEC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Shane Swinerd
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Steeple
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
Masters grade: H* (70+) * row-down from I
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Masters grade: H* (70+) * row-down from I
Coached by: Allan Mills Boat: Kio
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: H* (70+) * row-down from K
Boat: WERC8 (M)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Shane Swinerd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Phillipa Argue (stroke), Tracey Gardiner, Mary Ney, Jo Mason, Fiona Burney, Maria O'Connor, Felisa Roldan, Mary Brice + Harriet Jones (cox)
Composite crew. Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Janet
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Carolyn Harrison (stroke), Adie Pedersen, Jo Gleeson, Sue Wright, Trish Fenton, Danielle Le Gallais, Liz MacFarlan, Kathryn McGredy + Judy Shadbolt (cox)
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Pete Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Kristy Udy Boat: Drago
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Birdy
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Kristy Udy Boat: Waipunarangi
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Giacomo Galano Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Boat: Izar
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Ann Carroll
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Kirs
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Ann-Marie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Kristy Udy
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Kristy Udy Boat: Canopus
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGE*
Composite crew. Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWG*
Composite crew. Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Shane Swinerd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
Division 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: H* (70+) * row-down from I
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Kate Dombroski
|
|||
Entity
HOR*
HOR*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HOR*
Composite crew. Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Camilla
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Tina Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Shane Swinerd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Murdoch Dryden (stroke), Henry Brandts-Giesen, Tim Hurring, Sam Irvine, Gary Stewart, Geoff Strang, Barry Swarbrick, Neil Watson + Caspar Hammond (cox)
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Andrae Fassler (stroke), Andreas Lilley, Gary Neill, James Beech, Martin Sawbridge, Michael McMurray, Paul Edwards, Simon Walkley + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Boat: Boylan Street (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Tim Beere (stroke), Daryl Joyce, Danny Vellenoweth, Jason Quertier, Greg Dunn, Tane Buckley, Phil Handford, Steve Burgess + Craig Gibbons (cox)
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Pat Leen (stroke), Bryan Taylor, David Dick, Craig Nicholson, Lee Cook, Graeme Smith, Angela Smith, Debby Sellars + Lotte Aukett (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
EBS*
EBS*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBS*
Composite crew. Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Kristy Udy Boat: Drago
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WES*
Composite crew. Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Liz Forde Boat: PW Senior (H)
|
|||
Entity
TPO*
TPO*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPO*
Composite crew. Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Ann Carroll
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: H* (70+) * row-down from I
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PET*
Composite crew. Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Ann Carroll
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Tarakena
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Kirs
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Boat: Win Wrathall (L)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Boat: Kim Littlejohn (L)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Allan Mills Boat: Hawkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WEL*
Composite crew. Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Mahanga
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Giacomo Galano Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Boat: Izar
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Birdy
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: Novice (27+, Novice)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Masters grade: Novice (27+, Novice)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Pete Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SGEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Kristy Udy Boat: Drago
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Kirs
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HOR*
HOR*
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HOR*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Win Wrathall (L)
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Peter Craig
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson Boat: Ann Carroll
|
|||
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WES*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: PW Senior (H)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Makaro
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Matiu
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSH*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#4
HWBC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
HORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
HORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
HORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SGEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Shane Swinerd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
Division 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HORC
HORC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
HORC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKL*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Division 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Pete Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Shane Swinerd
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Dan Ashby (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Pete Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Adele Gordon
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Jacs Rush
|
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WES*
WES*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WES*
Composite crew. Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Boat: Win Wrathall (L)
|
Social