Draft day sheet: Nielsen Kellerman (NZ) Masters Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2023 Nielsen Kellerman (NZ) Masters Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
The following day sheet is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 13th May 2023
Race 18 (R) @ 10:30: Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Peter Mills
|
|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Les Craig
|
|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Steeple
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Ger Sheehan
|
Race 19 (S) @ 10:35: Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
Race 20 (T) @ 10:40: Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SGEC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: H (70+, 70-74)
Coached by: Ross Collinge Boat: Bruce
|
Race 21 (U) @ 10:45: Division 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Masters grade: H* (70+) * row-down from L
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Masters grade: H* (70+) * row-down from I
Coached by: Hugh Monro
|
|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Masters grade: H* (70+) * row-down from I
Coached by: Ron Satherley
|
|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Masters grade: H* (70+) * row-down from I
Coached by: Dick Joyce Boat: Rona
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social