Race schedule: Auckland Club Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2017 Auckland Club Championships.
Sunday, 15th January 2017
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | Mens Club single heat |
Race: 1 |
B | 07:38 | Race: 2 | ||
C | 07:46 | Race: 3 | ||
D | 07:54 | 3 | Mens Nov double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
E | 08:02 | 4 | Womens Club coxless quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
F | 08:10 | 6 | Mens Snr single heat |
Race: 1 |
G | 08:18 | Race: 2 | ||
H | 08:26 | 7 | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
I | 8 | Mens Club coxless pair division |
Race: 1 | |
J | 08:34 | 9 | Womens Snr double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
K | 08:42 | 10 | Boys U16 coxed eight division |
Race: 1 |
L | 14 | Mens Snr coxless four division |
Race: 1 | |
M | 08:50 | 11 | Womens Club coxed four division |
Race: 1 |
N | 08:58 | 12 | Mens Nov coxed quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
O | 09:06 | 13 | Womens Nov double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
P | 09:14 | 15 | Womens Snr coxless pair division |
Race: 1 |
Q | 09:22 | 16 | Girls U16 coxed eight division |
Race: 1 |
R | 09:30 | 17 | Womens Club single division |
Race: 1 |
S | 09:38 | 18 | Mens Club coxless quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
T | 09:46 | 19 | Boys U17 coxed quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
U | 09:54 | 20 | Mens Nov coxed four division |
Race: 1 |
V | 21 | Womens Nov coxed eight division |
Race: 1 | |
W | 10:02 | 22 | Mens Snr coxless pair division |
Race: 1 |
X | 10:10 | 23 | Womens Club double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
Y | 10:18 | 24 | Womens Snr coxless quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
Z | 10:26 | 25 | Girls U17 coxed four division |
Race: 1 |
A | 10:34 | 26 | Mens Club coxed eight division |
Race: 1 |
B | 27 | Boys U17 coxed eight division |
Race: 1 | |
C | 10:42 | 28 | Mens Nov coxed eight division |
Race: 1 |
D | 10:50 | 29 | Womens Nov coxed four division |
Race: 1 |
E | 10:58 | 30 | Mens Snr double sculls division |
Race: 1 |
F | 11:06 | 31 | Womens Club coxed eight division |
Race: 1 |
G | 33 | Girls U17 coxed eight division |
Race: 1 | |
H | 11:12 | 32 | Womens Snr single division |
Race: 1 |
I | 37 | Womens Club coxless pair division |
Race: 1 | |
J | 11:20 | 34 | Mens Club coxed four division |
Race: 1 |
K | 11:28 | 35 | Boys U17 coxed four division |
Race: 1 |
L | 12:00 | 36 | Mens Snr coxless quad sculls division |
Race: 1 |
M | 39 | Womens Snr coxed eight division |
Race: 1 | |
N | 40 | Mens Snr coxed eight division |
Race: 1 | |
O | 12:08 | 38 | Mens Club double sculls division- - CANCELLED - - |
Race: 1 |
P | 12:16 | 1 | Mens Club single final- - CANCELLED - - |
Race: B |
Q | 12:24 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: A | |
R | 12:32 | 6 | Mens Snr single final- - CANCELLED - - |
Race: B |
S | 12:40 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: A |
Social