You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2016, 2014, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: WTLB Junior Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#13
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#11
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#12
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#11
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#13
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#14
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#11
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#11
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
SHAK
Daniel McGill (stroke), Jared August, Regan Martin-Gawn, Thomas Henderson, Callum Smidt, Sam Murphy, Louis O'Brien, Dillon Carroll + Ben Tyson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
SHAK
Tomos Hudgell (stroke), Sam Gollings, Edward Dobbs, Caimin McNamara, Dekan Fleming, Thomas Dodds, Ethan Fookes, Joshua Powrie + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#11
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#11
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#13
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
SHAK
Richard Irwin (stroke), Thomas Polo, Henry Lynch, Johnathan Edwards, Luke Simonsen, Conor Nelson, Tim Everitt, Hamish Blackhall + Ryan Olsen (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#11
SHAK
Sean Paget (stroke), James Fitz-Gerald, George Hyslop, Henry Hyslop, Finn Lawson, Tom Newton, Jared August, Josh Purdon + Ben Tyson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#12
SHAK
Daniel McGill (stroke), Callum Smidt, Regan Martin-Gawn, Vedran Ilich, Tim Edwards, Malkome Vaka, Nathan Collins, Trent Harris + Jarrod Pycroft (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Social