You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2015, 2014, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: WTLB Junior Rowing Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+15.3)
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+9.7)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+17.2)
Crew
#4
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th (+31.1)
Crew
#5
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th (+46.4)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+3.6)
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+20.6)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+2.3)
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
William Heaps (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + William Young (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th (+14.7)
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th (+19.0)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th (+22.9)
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#4
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th (+28.1)
Crew
#5
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 7th (+34.6)
Crew
#6
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th (+30.3)
Crew
#7
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+4.6)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (NJ (1))
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+6.3)
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
Louise Swain (stroke), Chantelle Anderson, Mary O'Sullivan, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Meg Rolton (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
William Heaps (stroke), Edward Blair, Cairo Stark, Jackson Wiggans, Jaden Zeng, Adam Jonkers, Charlie Devlin, James MacKenzie + Pranesh Patel (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+1.4)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th (+24.8)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (+36.5)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd (+4.9)
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Niamh Johnson (stroke), Mary O'Sullivan, Chantelle Anderson, Madison Davis-Donnelly + Ben Jans (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd (+3.8)
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd (+5.8)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (0.0)
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
Sean Fraser (stroke), Jaden Zeng, Caelan MacDonald, Cairo Stark, Conor Campbell, Shaun Howard, Adam Jonkers, Edward Blair + Ben Jans (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th (+39.4)
Social