Day sheet: Schools Regatta
This is the day sheet for the 2024 Schools Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 4th February 2024
Race | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
2 | 08:06 | 2 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
3 | 08:12 | 3 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
4 | 08:18 | 4 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
5 | 08:24 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 08:30 | 5 | B U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
7 | 08:36 | 6 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
8 | 08:42 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
9 | 08:48 | 7 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
10 | 08:54 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
11 | 09:00 | 8 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
12 | 09:06 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
13 | 09:12 | 9 | B N18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
14 | 09:18 | 10 | G N18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
15 | 09:24 | 11 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
16 | 09:30 | 12 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
17 | 09:36 | 13 | B U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
18 | 09:42 | 14 | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
19 | 09:54 | 15 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
20 | 10:00 | 16 | G U18 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
21 | 10:06 | 17 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
22 | 10:12 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
23 | 10:18 | 18 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
24 | 10:24 | 19 | B N18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
25 | 10:30 | 20 | G N18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
26 | 10:42 | 21 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
27 | 10:48 | 22 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
28 | 10:54 | 23 | G U15 8X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
29 | 11:00 | 24 | B U15 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
30 | 11:06 | 25 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
31 | 11:12 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
32 | 11:18 | 26 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
33 | 11:24 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
34 | 11:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
35 | 11:36 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
36 | 11:42 | 29 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
37 | 11:48 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
38 | 11:54 | 30 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
39 | 12:00 | 31 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
40 | 12:06 | 32 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
41 | 12:12 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
42 | 12:18 | 33 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
43 | 12:24 | 34 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
44 | 12:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
45 | 12:36 | 35 | G N18 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||||
46 | 12:42 | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
47 | 12:48 | 36 | B N18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
48 | 12:54 | 37 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
49 | 13:00 | 38 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
50 | 13:12 | 39 | G U17 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
51 | 13:18 | 40 | B U17 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
52 | 13:24 | 41 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
53 | 13:30 | 42 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
54 | 13:42 | 43 | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
55 | 13:48 | 44 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
56 | 14:00 | 45 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
57 | 14:12 | 46 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
58 | 14:18 | 47 | G N18 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
59 | 14:24 | 48 | B N18 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
60 | 14:30 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
61 | 14:36 | 49 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
62 | 14:42 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
63 | 14:48 | 50 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||
64 | 14:54 | 51 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
65 | 15:00 | 52 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||
66 | 15:06 | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social