You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2016, 2015, 2014, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Schools Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 1st (7:43.83)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Taylor Holliman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th (9:38.27)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Kimberley Twidle (stroke), Megan Day, Ava Moffat, Dovey Mabey, Lylah Westbrook, Kionasina Bradbeer, Lydia Coleman-Smith, Caitlin Jagger + Makayla Sadler (cox)
Coached by: Jack Trusler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:41.86)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Taylor Holliman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (10:11.78)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (8:17.14)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Amanda Horne (stroke), Ruth Burge, Jessica Walkinshaw, Imogen Wallis, Eden Hogg, Madeline Donovan, Emily Hammond, Emma Rereao + Emma Owen (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 1st (7:26.63)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Beatrix Blackburn (stroke), Joni Klokie, Harriet Houldsworth, Layla Tuki, Lylah Westbrook, Lydia Coleman-Smith, Danielle Joe, Kionasina Bradbeer + Amelia McNaughton (cox)
Coached by: Taylor Holliman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 4th (8:57.51)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (8:11.47)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th (8:45.98)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Amanda Horne (stroke), Macey Williams, Jessica Walkinshaw, Ruth Burge, Eden Hogg, Imogen Wallis, Emily Hammond, Madeline Donovan + Emma Owen (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:21.41)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th (8:39.13)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Emily Hammond (stroke), Megan Day, Ruby Turner, Dovey Mabey, Ava Moffat, Estella Wheeler, Caitlin Jagger, Kionasina Bradbeer + Makayla Sadler (cox)
Coached by: Jack Trusler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 1st (7:58.81)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Taylor Holliman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th (10:09.83)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jack Trusler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (8:41.75)
Crew
#1
EGGS
[AKLC]
Amanda Horne (stroke), Stevie Mabey, Jessica Walkinshaw, Macey Williams, Lily Taucher, Ruth Burge, Eden Hogg, Madeline Donovan + Emma Owen (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:25.27)
Social