You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2016, 2015, 2014, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Schools Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 5th (8:02.17)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 1st (7:37.31)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (8:13.35)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd (8:45.76)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th (8:27.42)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th (9:03.98)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd (6:58.33)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (7:22.43)
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#1
STKT
James Knottenbelt (stroke), Angus Forrest, Callum Nelson, Fletcher Clark, Charles Hatherley, Henry Morgan, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (6:26.13)
Crew
#1
STKT
Liam Dowling (stroke), Monty Neubert, Benjamin Rickard, Sebastian Wallace, Zach Peebles, Freddie Simons, Leo Sargent, Hugo Jancys + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 1st (6:35.55)
Crew
#2
STKT
Ezra McCarthy (stroke), Oliver Deeding, Hunter Constantopoulos, James Legallais, James Montgomerie, Oscar Lowe, Max Sutton, Jack Dickie + Zachary Bell (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (6:45.63)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (7:40.98)
Crew
#1
STKT
Emily Qian (stroke), Holly van der Mescht, Kate Slyfield, Sophie Sayer, Greer Vincent, Keeley Bannister, Katie Hannan, Ella Shaw + Chloe Zeng (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Mills & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:28.43)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 6th (8:26.02)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (9:14.06)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 6th (9:43.27)
Crew
#1
STKT
Elyse Redshaw (stroke), Ava Pistorius, Tessa Toner, Rosalee Carruthers, Ella Forrest, Elsie Carter, Mia McKendry, Danielle Dryden + Georgia Frankham (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:43.97)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:31.85)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 6th (8:57.31)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:45.89)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (7:21.11)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (7:32.71)
Crew
#3
STKT
Ezra McCarthy (stroke), James Montgomerie, Hunter Constantopoulos, Oscar Lowe + Harish Dulipkumar (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd (7:40.97)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (7:05.28)
Crew
#2
STKT
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Fletcher Clark, Loukas Constantopoulos, Joey Zhang + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (7:19.76)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (8:30.37)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd (9:13.80)
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (9:05.39)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (8:06.77)
Crew
#1
STKT
Liam Dowling (stroke), Monty Neubert, Benjamin Rickard, Dylan Robinson, Zac Woods, Sebastian Wallace, Henry Sutton, George Hill + Beau Dowling (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 7th (7:11.87)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 1st (7:43.87)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 4th (8:29.89)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 6th (8:17.79)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (7:45.03)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (7:54.09)
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Sarah Mackie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd (8:07.05)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (8:38.84)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd (9:18.99)
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 5th (9:28.67)
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:52.08)
Crew
#1
STKT
Kate Slyfield (stroke), Holly van der Mescht, Greer Vincent, India Nichols, Annabel Goudie, Keeley Bannister, Isabella Mills, Emelia Pulman + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: result (NRR)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (7:35.99)
Social