Saturday, 27th October 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 1O M Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 TIMB1 DUAC1 TIMB2
B 08:08 2 W 50%N 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIM*21 WTUC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 OGHS2 OGHS1 TIMC2
C 08:16 3 G U15 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC21 DUAC2 TIMC31 TIMC1 DUAC1
D 08:24 4 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 TWLC1 TIMC2 WTUC2 TIMC22 OGHS2 WNKC1 DUAC2
E 08:28 4 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 2 WTUC1 OGHS1 WNKC2 DUAC1 TIMC1 TIMC21
F 08:40 5O W Opn 4+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 TIMC1 TIMC2 DUAC1
G 08:58 6 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 TIMC1 OAMC1 WTUC4 WTUC1 DUAC3 OGHS1
H 09:02 6 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 2 WTUC2 OGHS2 WTUC3 TIMC21 TIMC22 SCR: TWLC1
DUAC1
NOEC1
I 09:10 8U M/W U15 8(X)+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 DUAC1 WTUC2
J 09:18 9M M Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 WNKC1 DUAC2 DUA*3
K 09:26 9O M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 TWLC1 ASHC2 TIMB2 OAMC1 DUAC1 TIMB3 TIMB1
L 09:50 10 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMB1
M 09:58 11 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 WTUC4 WNKC2 DUAC1 SCR: TIMB2 TIMC31 ASHC1
N 10:02 11 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 2 WTUC2 OAMC1 TIMC32 TIMB1 DUAC2 WNKC1 WTUC3
O 10:20 12 M 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 TIMB1 TIMC32 OAMC2 TIMC31 TIMB2 TIMB3
P 10:28 13 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 DUAC1 TIMC21 WNKC1 WTUC1 TIMC1 TIMC2 DUAC2
Q 11:00 14M M Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1 SCR: WNKC2 WNKC1 ASHC2 ASHC1 DUAC2 DUAC3
R 11:08 14O M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMB1 TIMC31 DUAC1 OAMC1 TIMB2 ASHC3 TIMC1
S 11:30 15 M 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC2 OAMC2 TIMB3 TIMB2 WNKC1 ASHC1
T 11:34 15 M 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 2 WTUC2 WNKC3 OAMC3 TIMB1 OAMC1 WTUC1 WTUC3 ASHC2
U 11:42 16 W 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC2 WNKC1 TIMC21 DUAC1 WTUC2 TIMC4 OGHS3
V 11:46 16 W 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 2 WTUC1 OGHS2 TIMC31 OAMC1 TIMC1 WNKC2
W 11:50 16 W 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 3 TIMC2 TIMC3 WTUC4 DUAC2 WTUC3 OGHS1
X 12:00 17 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 TIMC32 WTUC4 ASHC1 TIMB1 WTUC3 TIMB2 TIMC31
Y 12:08 18M W Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 12:16 18O W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 TWLC1 DUAC1 TIMC22 TIMC1 ASHC1 TIMC3 WTUC1 NOEC1
A 12:20 18O W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 2 DUAC2 TIM*21 DUAC3 TIMC2 TIMC31 OGHS1 WNKC1
B 12:28 19 M 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 TIMB1 OAMC2 WTUC2 WNKC1
C 12:36 20 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 NOEC1 DUAC1 OGHS1 TIMC21 TIMC22
D 12:44 21 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 WNKC3 WNKC1 WNKC2 TIMC2 DUAC1 OAMC1 TIMC1
E 13:00 22 M 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMB1 OAMC2 WTUC1 TIMB2 WTUC2 WNKC1 OAMC1
F 13:24 23 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 WNKC3 TIMC1 OGHS2 SCR: ASHC1
ASHC1
TIMC3 OAMC3 OGHS3
G 13:28 23 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 2 OAMC4 OGHS1 TIMC22 OAMC1 WNKC1 TIMC4 TIMC32
H 13:32 23 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 3 TIMC21 OAMC2 WTUC1 OAMC5 WNKC2 TIMC31 OGHS4
I 13:40 24O W Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 DUAC1 TIM*21 TIMC1 TIMC2 NOEC1 TWL*1
K   26O M Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1
J 13:48 25 B U15 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 TIMB2 WTUC1 SCR: TIMB1
K 13:56 26M M Mst 4X+
heat
Race: 1 DUA*1
K   26O M Opn 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMB2 WTUC1 DUAC1 TIMC31 ASHC1 TIMB1
L 14:04 27N M/W Nov 8(X)+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2
L   27U M/W U15 8(X)+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 WTUC1
M 14:28 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC31 WTUC2 WTUC3 WTUC1 TIMB2 TWLC1 TIMB1 TIMB3 WTUC4
N 14:36 29 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 TIMC2 OGHS1 DUAC1 OAMC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC21 DUAC2
O 14:44 30O W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 TIMC31 OGHS1 TIMC1 DUAC2
P 14:48 30O W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 2 TIMC32 TIMC2 ASHC1 WNKC1 DUAC1
Q 15:00 31 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMB2 ASHC1 DUAC1 TIMB3 WTUC1 TIMC32
R 15:04 31 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 2 TIMB1 WNKC1 TIMC31 DUAC2 WTUC2
S 15:12 32A W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 OGHS1 TIMC1 WNKC1 WNKC2 WTUC2 WTUC3 TIMC22
T 15:20 32B W 50%N 4X+
heat
Race: 1 ASHC1 DUAC1 OGHS2 OAMC1 DUAC2 OAMC2 WNKC3 TIMC2
U 15:28 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 TWLC1 TIMC21 SCR: NOEC1 OGHS1 TIMC31 WTUC2 WNKC2
V 15:32 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 2 TWLC2 WTUC1 WNKC1 TIMC22 TIMC3 TIMC2 WNKC3 OAMC1
W 15:40 34 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMB1 TIMB2
X 15:48 35O M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMB1
Y 16:04 36 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 1 OGHS1 OAMC1 TIMC3 DUAC2 TIMC31 WNKC2 ASHC1
Z 16:08 36 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 2 OGHS3 TIMC2 TIM*22 DUAC1 OAMC2 TIMC1 SCR: WNKC3
WNKC3
A 16:12 36 W 50%N 2X
heat
Race: 3 OGHS2 OAMC3 OAMC4 WNKC1 TIMC21 TIMC32
B 16:20 37 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 TIMB1 WTUC1
  39 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1
C 16:28 38O W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 OGHS1 DUAC1 TIMC1
D 16:36 39 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMB2 TIMB1
E 17:06 40 M/W Opn 8(X)+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 DUAC3 WTUC1 WTUC2 TIM*1 DUAC2 TIMC2

Sunday, 28th October 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1O M Opn 4+
final
Race: A TIMB2 DUAC1 TIMB1 SCR: DUAC2
B 07:38 2 W 50%N 4+
final
Race: A WTUC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 TIM*21 OGHS1 OGHS2 WTUC2
C 07:46 3 G U15 1X
final
Race: A TIMC21 TIMC1 DUAC1 DUAC2 TIMC31
D 07:54 4 G U17 2X
final
Race: B TIMC2 OGHS1 WTUC2 WNKC2 SCR: OGHS2
E 07:58 4 G U17 2X
final
Race: A WTUC1 TWLC1 DUAC1 TIMC22 TIMC21 WNKC1 TIMC1 DUAC2
F 08:06 5O W Opn 4+
final
Race: A SCR: DUAC1 DUAC2 TIMC1 TIMC2
G 08:14 6 G U16 2X
final
Race: B OGHS2 DUAC3 WTUC3 OGHS1 TIMC21 WTUC4
H 08:24 6 G U16 2X
final
Race: A TIMC1 WTUC2 TIMC2 DUAC1 WTUC1 NOEC1 OAMC1 TIMC22
I 08:32 8U M/W U15 8(X)+
final
Race: A DUAC1 WTUC2 WTUC1
J 08:40 9M M Mst 2X
final
Race: A DUAC2 WNKC1 ASHC1
K 08:48 9O M Opn 2X
final
Race: A TIMC31 TIMB1 DUAC1 TIMB3 OAMC1 ASHC2 TIMB2 TWLC1
L 08:56 10 B U16 4+
final
Race: A TIMB1 WTUC1
M 09:04 11 B U17 1X
final
Race: B SCR: TIMB1 WNKC2 WTUC3 ASHC1 TIMC32
N 09:08 11 B U17 1X
final
Race: A TIMC31 DUAC2 WTUC1 WTUC2 WTUC4 OAMC1 DUAC1 WNKC1
O 09:16 12 M 50%N 2X
final
Race: A TIMC31 TIMB2 TIMC32 TIMB1 OAMC2 TIMB3 OAMC1
P 09:24 13 G U16 4+
final
Race: A TIMC21 DUAC2 TIMC2 WNKC1 DUAC1 WTUC1 WTUC2 TIMC1
Q 09:32 14M M Mst 1X
final
Race: A ASHC2 DUAC2 ASHC1 WNKC1 SCR: DUAC3
R 09:40 14O M Opn 1X
final
Race: A TIMB1 TIMC31 DUAC1 ASHC3 OAMC1 TIMC1 TIMB2
S 09:48 15 M 50%N 2X
final
Race: B WNKC3 WNKC2 TIMB2 OAMC3 ASHC2 WTUC1
T 09:52 15 M 50%N 2X
final
Race: A TIMB1 WNKC1 OAMC1 OAMC2 WTUC3 TIMB3 WTUC2 SCR: ASHC1
U 10:00 16 W 50%N 4X+
final
Race: B WTUC2 WNKC1 OAMC2 TIMC1 DUAC2 WTUC4 DUAC1 WTUC1
V 10:04 16 W 50%N 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC3 TIMC31 OGHS1 TIMC21 WTUC3 OAMC1 TIMC4 TIMC2
W 10:12 17 B U16 1X
final
Race: A WTUC3 TIMB2 TIMC32 ASHC1 TIMB1 TIMC31 WTUC2 WTUC4 WTUC1
W 10:20 18M W Mst 2X
final
Race: A
X   18O W Opn 2X
final
Race: B TIMC3 SCR: OGHS1 ASHC1 DUAC2 WTUC1 DUAC3 NOEC1
Y 10:30 18O W Opn 2X
final
Race: A TIMC31 TIMC22 TIMC2 DUAC1 TIM*21 TIMC1 WNKC1 TWLC1
Z 10:38 19 M 50%N 4X+
final
Race: A WNKC1 TIMB1 OAMC1 WTUC2 OAMC2
A 10:46 20 G U16 1X
final
Race: A NOEC1 DUAC1 TIMC21 DUAC2 OGHS1 TIMC22
B 10:54 21 G U15 2X
final
Race: A WNKC2 TIMC2 TIMC1 DUAC2 DUAC1 OAMC1 WNKC1 WNKC3
C 11:04 22 M 50%N 4X+
final
Race: A WNKC1 TIMB2 OAMC1 TIMB1 WTUC2 OAMC2 WTUC1
D 11:12 23 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: B WNKC3 WTUC1 OGHS2 TIMC2 OAMC5 TIMC21 WNKC1 OAMC4
E 11:20 23 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: A ASHC1 TIMC3 TIMC22 TIMC1 TIMC31 OAMC1 WNKC2 OGHS1
F 11:28 24O W Opn 4X+
final
Race: A DUAC2 DUAC1 TIMC1 TIM*21 TWL*1 TIMC2 NOEC1
G 11:36 25 B U15 1X
final
Race: A TIMB2 WTUC2 WTUC1
H 11:44 26M M Mst 4X+
final
Race: A DUA*1
H   26O M Opn 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC31 DUAC1 TIMB1 WTUC1 ASHC1 SCR: TIMB2
I 11:52 27N M/W Nov 8(X)+
final
Race: A WTUC2
I   27U M/W U15 8(X)+
final
Race: A DUAC1 WTUC1
J 12:10 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: A WTUC4 SCR: TIMB3 TIMC31 WTUC2 WTUC1 TIMB1 TIMB2 WTUC3 TWLC1
K 12:18 29 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC2 OAMC1 TIMC21 DUAC1 DUAC2 WTUC1 TIMC1 WTUC2 OGHS1
L 12:26 30O W Opn 1X
final
Race: A TIMC32 TIMC31 WNKC1 TIMC1 ASHC1 OGHS1 TIMC2 SCR: OAMC1
M 12:36 31 B U17 2X
final
Race: A WTUC2 ASHC1 WNKC1 DUAC1 TIMB1 WTUC1 DUAC2 TIMB2
H 12:44 26O M Opn 4X+
final
Race: A
N   32A W Nov 4X+
final
Race: A WTUC1 WNKC2 OGHS1 WNKC1 TIMC1 WTUC3 TIMC22 WTUC2
O 12:52 32B W 50%N 4X+
final
Race: A WNKC3 DUAC1 TIMC2 ASHC1 OAMC2 OAMC1 DUAC2 OGHS2
P 13:00 33 G U17 1X
final
Race: B TIMC2 WNKC2 TWLC2 TIMC21 TIMC3 WTUC2 WNKC3
Q 13:04 33 G U17 1X
final
Race: A WTUC1 TWLC1 WNKC1 OGHS1 OAMC1 TIMC1 TIMC22 TIMC31
R 13:12 34 B U15 2X
final
Race: A TIMB1 WTUC1 TIMB2
S 13:20 35O M Opn 2-
final
Race: A SCR: TIMB1 WTUC1
T 13:28 36 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: B ASHC1 TIMC1 WNKC3 DUAC1 OAMC4 OAMC2 OGHS2 WNKC1
U 13:32 36 W 50%N 2X
final
Race: A TIMC3 OGHS1 OAMC3 TIM*22 TIMC32 OAMC1 TIMC2 DUAC2
V 13:42 37 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A WTUC1 TIMB1
W 13:50 38O W Opn 2-
final
Race: A SCR: DUAC1 TIMC1 OGHS1 TIMC2
X 13:58 39 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A TIMB1 WTUC1 TIMB2
Y 14:23 40 M/W Opn 8(X)+
final
Race: A WTUC2 SCR: TIM*1 DUAC1 WTUC1 TIMC2 DUAC3 DUAC2
W 14:40 39 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A

You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.