Entrants list: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Emily Bennett (stroke), Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin, Shayla Alexander, Olivia Furrie + Lauren Grey (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Sophie Smith (stroke), Malia Banks, Deandie de Beer, Brooke Williams, Phoebe Wellstead, Mackenzie Bryant, Billy Grant, Marzelle de Beer + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#3
DUA*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Olivia Furrie (stroke), Shayla Alexander, Emily Bennett, Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin + Arlia Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUA*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUA*
DUA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Billy Grant (stroke), Malia Banks, Deandie de Beer, Brooke Williams, Phoebe Wellstead, Mackenzie Bryant, Aime Wright, Marzelle de Beer + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#2
DUAC
Hanna Scarlet (stroke), Paige Furrie, Phoebe Wellstead, Brooke Williams, MacKenzie Ealson, Aaliyah Fowler, Erica Morris, Katelyn McLeod + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago
Crew
#3
DUAC
Skye Morton (stroke), Meg Creagh, Isabella Herbert, Kate Hanning, Malia Banks, Deandie de Beer, Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin, Billy Grant + Chloe Robertson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social