You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2007.
Results: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Emily Bennett (stroke), Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin, Shayla Alexander, Olivia Furrie + Lauren Grey (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Emily Bennett (stroke), Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin, Shayla Alexander, Olivia Furrie + Lauren Grey (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Sonya Sunder (stroke), Sydney Kay, Rachel Scobie, Alicia Webster, Charlotte Woods, Charli McLeod, Mia Burgess, Georgia Thomson + Claudia Snow (cox)
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Sonya Sunder (stroke), Sydney Kay, Rachel Scobie, Alicia Webster, Charlotte Woods, Charli McLeod, Mia Burgess, Georgia Thomson + Claudia Snow (cox)
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce & A J Humphreys
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce & A J Humphreys
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Bella Jolly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Amanda Inkster (stroke), Sophie Hodgkiss-Blyth, Lucia Brown, Ella Salmen Parker + Aneka Rossiter (cox)
Coached by: A J Humphreys & Shane Gibson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Amanda Inkster
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Amanda Inkster
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rob Bruce
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Olivia Furrie (stroke), Shayla Alexander, Emily Bennett, Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin + Arlia Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Olivia Furrie (stroke), Shayla Alexander, Emily Bennett, Rebekah Bonhomie-Hoskin + Arlia Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Annabelle Ferguson (stroke), Maxime Ehmann, Louisa Ellis, Izzy Cheifetz, Harry Clark, Harry Reed, Hayden Thompson, Ryan Mead-Flower + Pyper Healey (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Bella Jolly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Annabelle Ferguson (stroke), Maxime Ehmann, Louisa Ellis, Izzy Cheifetz, Harry Clark, Harry Reed, Hayden Thompson, Ryan Mead-Flower + Pyper Healey (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Bella Jolly
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Amanda Inkster
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Amanda Inkster
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Tilly Woods
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce & A J Humphreys
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Paul Merriman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Emma Dyke (stroke), Sophie Lightbourne, Phoebe Trolove, Amy Taggart, Nikita Clemens, Taylor Allan, Beth Clarke, Grace Williams + Bailey Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Hanna Scarlet (stroke), Paige Furrie, Phoebe Wellstead, Brooke Williams, MacKenzie Ealson, Aaliyah Fowler, Erica Morris, Katelyn McLeod + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Evie Brown (stroke), Nieve Collin, Zoe Abbiss, Aimee Clark, Ruby Finlay, Ruby Noton, Katie Hulsman, Carmen Woodhouse + Alex Thomson (cox)
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Emma Dyke (stroke), Sophie Lightbourne, Phoebe Trolove, Amy Taggart, Nikita Clemens, Taylor Allan, Beth Clarke, Grace Williams + Bailey Smith (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Hanna Scarlet (stroke), Paige Furrie, Phoebe Wellstead, Brooke Williams, MacKenzie Ealson, Aaliyah Fowler, Erica Morris, Katelyn McLeod + Delicia Obrien (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Evie Brown (stroke), Nieve Collin, Zoe Abbiss, Aimee Clark, Ruby Finlay, Ruby Noton, Katie Hulsman, Carmen Woodhouse + Alex Thomson (cox)
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the results, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social