Day sheets: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2019 Aoraki 1000m Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 2nd November 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 2 | W 50%N 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 7 | M 50%N 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
B | 08:08 | 3 | G U15 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 08:24 | 4 | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 08:40 | 1 | M Opn 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
E | 08:48 | 6 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 08:52 | 6 | G U16 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 09:08 | 8 | M/W U15 8(X)+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 09:20 | 5 | W Opn 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 09:32 | 9M | M Mst 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 09:40 | 9O | M Opn 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 09:48 | 10 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
K | 11 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
L | 10:08 | 12 | M 50%N 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 10:12 | 12 | M 50%N 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 10:20 | 13 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 10:28 | 14M | M Mst 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 10:36 | 14O | M Opn 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Q | 10:40 | 14O | M Opn 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 10:48 | 15 | M 50%N 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 10:56 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 11:00 | 16 | W 50%N 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 11:08 | 17 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
V | 11:28 | 18M | W Mst 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 11:36 | 18O | W Opn 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 11:44 | 20 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 12:00 | 20 | G U16 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 12:04 | 19 | M 50%N 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 12:12 | 22 | W 50%N 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 12:16 | 22 | W 50%N 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 12:24 | 21 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 12:32 | 24M | M 50%N 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
E | 12:48 | 24W | W 50%N 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 12:52 | 24W | W 50%N 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 13:00 | 25 | B U15 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 13:08 | 26O | M Opn 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 13:16 | 23 | W Opn 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 13:24 | 27N | M/W Nov 8(X)+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 27U | M/W U15 8(X)+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
K | 13:52 | 29 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 14:00 | 30M | W Mst 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 14:08 | 30O | W Opn 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 14:16 | 28 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 31 | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
O | 14:24 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 14:28 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:36 | 33 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
R | 14:40 | 33 | G U17 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 14:48 | 34 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 14:56 | 35 | M Opn 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
U | 15:08 | 36 | W 50%N 2X | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
V | 15:12 | 36 | W 50%N 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 15:16 | 36 | W 50%N 2X | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 15:24 | 37 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 15:40 | 38 | W Opn 2‑ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 39 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
Z | 16:08 | 40 | M/W Opn 8(X)+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 16:12 | 40 | M/W Opn 8(X)+ | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social