Entrants list: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Georgia Thomson (stroke), Olivia Key, Zara Mackley, Neve Bates, Holly Rogers, Mia Burgess, Primrose Johnson, Ellie Shuttleworth + Emily Howick (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Eliza Herron (stroke), Abby Phillips, Ivy Barker, Lottie Reed, Alicia Webster, Ella St John, Keely Erskine, Sofia Taquet + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Finn Brown (stroke), Tiwai Saxton, Sam McAtamney, Logan Noton, Marley King-Smith, Luca Hall, Will Donovan, Harrison Rogers + Bridie Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: John Morrison & Guy Barnsdale
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Matthew Allen
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Guy Barnsdale
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Guy Barnsdale
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Guy Barnsdale
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison & Guy Barnsdale
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Georgia Thomson (stroke), Olivia Key, Zara Mackley, Neve Bates, Holly Rogers, Mia Burgess, Phoebe Cavanagh, Ellie Shuttleworth + Emily Howick (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Eliza Herron (stroke), Abby Phillips, Ivy Barker, Lottie Reed, Alicia Webster, Ella St John, Keely Erskine, Sofia Taquet + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social