Entrants list: Aoraki 1000m Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTUC
Toby Rorrison (stroke), Luka Bouchier, Ashton White, Marley King-Smith, Toby Rorrison, Josh Viana, Ben Hogan, Hugo Johnson + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 8
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Sam McAtamney (stroke), Will Donovan, Tiwai Saxton, John Morrison, Sam McAtamney, Xavier Small, Harry Seeto, Tom Martin + Emily Howick (cox)
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Random 8
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Hans
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Moonlight
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: Lucy Travis & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Ruffell
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Wilding 4
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Morrison
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Grace Kunath (stroke), April Bentley, Molly Shuttleworth, Madeleine Harvey, Cameron Bates, Ashlyn Bonham, Scarlett Rose, Scarlett Blundell + Katie Battrick (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Travis & Chris Brooks
Boat: Random 8
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Boult
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Hudson 1x
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Woodbury
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Ruffell
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Moonlight
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Hudson 1x
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 2x
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Hudson 1x
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Arrow
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#5
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Rees
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Boult
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Ruffell
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Hans
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Moonlight
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Rees
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#4
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#5
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Molly Shuttleworth (stroke), Grace Kunath, Lily Bentley, Emma Andrew, Madeleine Harvey, Scarlett Blundell, Lucy Clark, Issy Hudson + Millie Ullrich (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Travis & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Foley 8
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 2x
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Alta
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Ruffell
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Moonlight
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Hudson 1x
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Muir
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Woodbury
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Boult
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Chris Brooks & Shane Muir
Boat: Hudson 1x
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Arrow
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Foley 2x
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Hans
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Wilding 4
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Ruffell
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Morrison
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Evie Snow (stroke), Tessa Phillips, Pippa McAtamney, Kate Woods, Olivia Bisset, Cate Howard, Mia Pagan, Ava McIntrye + Jemima Mckay-Lund (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir & Chris Brooks
Boat: Everett
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#2
WTUC
Louise Vryenhoek (stroke), Abby Phillips, Cameron Bates, April Bentley, Scarlett Rose, Ashlyn Bonham, Scarlett Blundell, Issy Hudson + Katie Battrick (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Travis & Charlie Wallis
Boat: Foley 8
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Crew
#3
WTUC
Phoebe Cavanagh (stroke), Lucy Travis, Molly Shuttleworth, Lily Bentley, Grace Kunath, Madeleine Harvey, Lucy Clark, Emma Andrew + Millie Ullrich (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Wallis & Lucy Travis
Boat: Random 8
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Social