Day sheet: Auckland Masters Tri-Series
This is the day sheet for the 2016 Auckland Masters Tri-Series.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 13th August 2016
Race A @ 12:00: Event 1M, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Race B @ 12:08: Event 1W, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race D @ 12:24: Event 2W, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
no crew listed
|
Race K @ 13:20: Event 6M, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Eric Verdonk (stroke), Tim Russell, Murray Horne, Brent Smart, Mark Stockley, Garth Bradford, David Milne, Harry Waalkens + Bronwyn Menhinick (cox)
|
Race L @ 13:28: Event 7M, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
no crew listed
|
Race O @ 13:52: Event 8M, Race 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lew Beck
|
Race P @ 14:00: Event 8W, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Race Q @ 14:08: Event 10M, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race S @ 14:24: Event 11M, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Race S @ 14:24: Event 11W, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
|
Race U @ 14:40: Event 12M, Race 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race Y @ 15:12: Event 14M, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race Z @ 15:20: Event 14W, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race A @ 15:28: Event 16X, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race D @ 15:52: Event 17M, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race E @ 16:00: Event 18X, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Race F @ 16:08: Event 19M, Race 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social