Results: Auckland Masters Tri-Series
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#23
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#24
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 6th ((GF))
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: placed 4th
Crew
#22
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Gregor Sedlmeier
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
AKLC
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
AKLC
Bryan Beardshaw (stroke), Charles De Vilder (Snr), Tim Yates, Paul Stone, Simon Tries, Bruce Walker, Richard Hughes, David Mills + Georgia Batten (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
AKLC
Geoff Vazey (stroke), Dave Vinnicombe, Kam Wing, Mike Hindmarsh, Steven Fox, Paul Dougherty, Bryce Ardern, Matt Kerrigan + Lucille Reece (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 3: scratched
Crew
#22
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#23
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: placed 6th
Crew
#2
AKLC
Bryan Beardshaw (stroke), Charles De Vilder (Snr), Simon Tries, Paul Stone, Tim Yates, David Mills, Clark Abel, Kam Wing + Lucille Reece (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AKLC
Raechel Cummins (stroke), Beverly O'Loughlin, Gier Jong, Margot Chandler, Ruth Barclay, Michelle Chapman, Sally Kerrigan, Kris Jochimsen + Georgia Batten (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#22
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: scratched
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#23
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: placed 6th
Crew
#24
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Kate Tidbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: scratched
Crew
#3
AKLC
Bryan Beardshaw (stroke), Charles De Vilder (Snr), Clark Abel, Paul Stone, Tim Yates, David Mills, Simon Tries, Geoff Vazey + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
AKL*
Natalie Welch (stroke), Jude Ellis, Nicola Mills, Paula Storey, Brenda Lawson, Raechel Cummins, Megan Mackintosh, Ruth Barclay + Lucille Reece (cox)
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
AKLC
Gier Jong (stroke), Kris Jochimsen, Margot Chandler, Beverly O'Loughlin, Kam Wing, Bruce Walker, Paul Dougherty, Dave Vinnicombe + Georgia Batten (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Social