Results: ARA Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 7th
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
AKGC
Darcy Palmer (stroke), Harrison Barker, Patrick Dolan, Bill Stanley-Harris + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 8th
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AKGC
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Emre Arsan, Isaac Morris, Xavier Coulter, Lawrence Yu, Findlay Carter, Chris Holdsworth, Jack Solomon + James Palmer-Neels (cox)
Coached by: Ian Bright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
AKGC
Hunter Freeman (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Harry Numans, Harrison Wells, Gun Lee, James Lawrence, Tiger Shi, Timothy Hughes + Fergus MacLean (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 6th
Crew
#3
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#4
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#5
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKGC
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Victor Novac-Abraham, Isaac Morris, Hunter Freeman + Fergus MacLean (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKGC
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), Adam Clark, Damien Gleye, Toby Rainger, Sam Poulsen, Max Cooper, Sam Ashby, Tom Cunningham + Jacob Merwood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
AKGC
John Burford (stroke), Cam Finlay, Matt MacDonald, Garrick Donald, Kuan-Hao Chen, Iden Schumann, Liam Hauser, Jacob Johnson + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 7th
Crew
#4
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 6th
Crew
#5
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AKGC
John Burford (stroke), Adam Clark, Jack Holland, Harry Hornabrook, Damien Gleye, Iden Schumann, Kuan-Hao Chen, Toby Rainger + Finn Humberstone Hurley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
AKGC
Cam Finlay (stroke), Mitchell Courtney, Jim Aimer, Matt MacDonald, Ben Toogood, Max Cooper, Garrick Donald, Sam Ashby + Jacob Merwood (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Social