Results: ARA Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Georgia Gibson (stroke), Kate Haines, Georgia Gregory, Phoebe Archibald + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Aj Hazelhurst
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Aj Hazelhurst
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Georgia Hansen (stroke), Isabella Morcom, Emma McTigue, Kate Haines, Ella Simanu, Grace Manks, Emily Mills, Allison Tauber + Anna Burns (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Olivia Phipps (stroke), Hanne Mellsop, Georgia Gibson, Alice Grave, Rosie Ireland, Lucinda Trethewey, Georgia Barclay, Ana Courtney + Kate Leaming (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Erana Taylor (stroke), Georgia Skelton, Larissa O'Gorman, Tessa Butters, Micaela Turner, Samantha Fausett, Natasha Scott, Tayla Brown + Alex Fausett (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Maddison Hocking (stroke), Charlotte Bray, Courtnee Bangs, Brooke Thomas, Madison Murray, Syan Purcell, Amy McNeil, Amy Johnston + Kathryn Butcher (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Ron Neighbour
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Aj Hazelhurst
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Aj Hazelhurst
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Adam Jenkin
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Rosie Stack (stroke), Grace Manks, Lucinda Trethewey, Madeleine Wilson, Phoebe Archibald, Eleanor Bonetti, Georgia Gregory, Hannah Avery + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Samantha Fausett (stroke), Georgia Skelton, Erana Taylor, Amelia Bennett, Micaela Turner, Natasha Scott, Hannah Wise, Hannah Markham + Alex Fausett (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Phil Turton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Hayden Shaw
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
Lorraine Murray (stroke), Loren Walker, Neville Thomson, Rob Mallinson, Alex Dawson, Pauline Davis, Carmel Dowling, Tracey Dawson + Cameron Reid (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Richard Irwin (stroke), Johnathan Edwards, Chris Brokenshire, Nick Brokenshire + Jeffrey Small (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Georgia Hansen (stroke), Emma McTigue, Ella Simanu, Georgia Barclay + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Baxter Holgate-Simpson (stroke), Conrad Luka, Jacob Jones, Samuel Jones, Jack Taylor, Harry Collard, Liam McAteer, Ben Jury + Gene Offwood (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Charlie Ingham-Clarke
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Kenneth Gardiner (stroke), Hunter Freeman, Lawrence Yu, Harry Numans, Isaac Morris, Findlay Carter, Harrison Wells, Chris Holdsworth + James Palmer-Neels (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Sean Paget (stroke), Tom Newton, Finn Lawson, Tim Everitt, Henry Bell, James Fitz-Gerald, Tim Edwards, Josh Purdon + Massimo Nicholas (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Daniel McSweeny (stroke), Jefferson Haldane, Craig Little, Kyle Simmonds, Cohan Northey, Cameron Elliot, Doug Cryer, Cameron Webster + Thomas Plummer (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Colombe de Rouvroy (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jessica Walker, Mary-Rose Millett + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Phil Turton
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Amber Gorrie, Emma McAllister, Sami Thompson, Paige Turley, Anna DeLong, Poppy Logan, Julia Herbst + Kyle Battersby (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Siobhan Neighbour (stroke), Nicola Vercoe, Charlotte Bray, Emily Caldwell, Maddison Hocking, Syan Purcell, Courtnee Bangs, Amy Johnston + Kathryn Butcher (cox)
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Eleanor Cato (stroke), Tessa Butters, Larissa O'Gorman, Amelia Bennett, Georgia Nunes, Hannah Wise, Rebecca Goulstone, Tayla Brown + Alex Fausett (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Phil Turton
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew. Coached by: Adam Jenkin
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Composite crew. Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Daniel McSweeny (stroke), Jasper Ballantyne, Jefferson Haldane, Craig Little, Patrick Davenport, Nathaniel Davy, Jake Guy, Chris Everitt + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Charlie Ingham-Clarke
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Jake Guy (stroke), Cohan Northey, Dean Nottingham, Cameron Webster, Catherine Layburn, Alexandra Finlay, Alexandra Murden, Elyse Pepper + Thomas Plummer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Sam Jenkin (stroke), Adam Jenkin, Ethan Nelson, Haydn Bangs, Danica Fuhlendorff, Kathryn Butcher, Amy McNeil, Brooke Thomas + Siobhan Neighbour (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Rosie Stack (stroke), Kate Poole, Georgia Gregory, Eleanor Bonetti + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Taryn Abel (stroke), Amber Gorrie, Olivia White-Parsons, Sami Thompson, Ella Campbell, Molly Dagger, Paige Turley, Emma McAllister + Kyle Battersby (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Georgia Hansen (stroke), Rosie Ireland, Ella Simanu, Alice Grave, Issey Wilson, Lizzie Dean, Georgia Barclay, Allison Tauber + Kate Leaming (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Olivia Phipps (stroke), Isabella Morcom, Georgia Gibson, Kate Haines, Emma McTigue, Annabelle Brewer, Kristina Lowndes, Hanne Mellsop + Anna Burns (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Amelia Bennett (stroke), Caleb Speck, Alex Nota, Jack Baxter, Sam Hobbs, Natasha Scott, Micaela Turner, Hannah Wise + Alex Fausett (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Sarah Crummey (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Jasmine Brake, Colombe de Rouvroy, Loren Walker, Lorraine Murray, Mary-Rose Millett, Jessica Walker + Meg Rolton (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Patrick Davenport (stroke), Nathaniel Davy, Chris Everitt, Kyle Simmonds, Cohan Northey, Dean Nottingham, Cameron Elliot, Doug Cryer + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
SGE*
SGE*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGE*
Cameron Reid (stroke), Zak Everitt, Regan Lees, Rory Mallinson, Alex Dawson, Oliver Mallinson, Mathew Tetley, Greg Reid + Thomas Callaghan (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Greg Reid
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Emma McTigue (stroke), Lucinda Trethewey, Rosie Ireland, Kate Haines, Emily Mills, Madeleine Wilson, Georgia Gregory, Hannah Avery + Kate Leaming (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Georgia Gibson (stroke), Grace Manks, Isabella Morcom, Alice Grave, Georgia Hansen, Eleanor Bonetti, Phoebe Archibald, Rosie Stack + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Emily Caldwell (stroke), Charlotte Bray, Nicola Vercoe, Maddison Hocking, Siobhan Neighbour, Courtnee Bangs, Syan Purcell, Kathryn Butcher + Madison Murray (cox)
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Social