Results: ARA Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#4
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#5
AKGC
Jack Solomon (stroke), Toallance Tukuitoga, Finn Humberstone Hurley, Chris Holdsworth + Charles Hill (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#3
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKGC
Matt MacDonald (stroke), Damien Gleye, Sam Ashby, Thomas Overy, Isaac Morris, Harry Numans, Dulara Welaratne, Findlay Carter + Anders Gee (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
AKGC
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Harry Numans, Findlay Carter, Lawrence Yu, Jonty Matla, Dean Palmer-Neels, Fraser Nicholas, Oliver Burkhardt + Charles Hill (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#3
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 9th
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#4
AKGC
Sam Ashworth (stroke), Toallance Tukuitoga, Chris Holdsworth, Finn Humberstone Hurley + Sam Botting (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
AKGC
Mitchell Courtney (stroke), John Burford, Matt MacDonald, Damien Gleye, Cam Finlay, Harry Numans, Isaac Morris, Findlay Carter + Henry Briggs (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
AKGC
Liam Hauser (stroke), Sam Poulsen, Adam Clark, Sam Ashby, Kuan-Hao Chen, Toallance Tukuitoga, Finn Humberstone Hurley, Tom Cunningham + Jonty du Toit (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Social