You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2019, 2019, 2018, 2018, 2017, 2017, 2016, 2016, 2015, 2015, 2014, 2014, 2013, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: Youth Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INZ*
INZ*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
NZX*
Composite crew. Coached by: SA/NZ
|
|||
Entity
VIC*
VIC*
Oceania |
Crew
#3
VIC*
no crew listed
Composite crew. Coached by: VIC/QLD
|
|||
Entity
TAS*
TAS*
Oceania |
Crew
#2
TAS*
no crew listed
Composite crew. Coached by: TAS/WA
|
|||
Entity
NSW*
NSW*
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW*
no crew listed
Composite crew. Coached by: NSW/ACT
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Toby Cunliffe-Steel (stroke), Alex Hyland, Axel Dickinson, Giacomo Thomas, Michael Berry, Robert McCaig, Andrew Healey, Tyna Williams + Antony Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Toby Cunliffe-Steel (stroke), Alex Hyland, Axel Dickinson, Giacomo Thomas, Michael Berry, Robert McCaig, Andrew Healey, Tyna Williams + Antony Zouch (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Lana Davison (stroke), Alysha Borlase, Emily Discombe, Regan Barkla, Linda Mathews, Robyn Munro, Catherine Shields, Sophie MacKenzie + Hannah Sloan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VIC
VIC
Oceania |
Crew
#1
VIC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSW
NSW
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NSW
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NZL
NZL
Oceania |
Crew
#1
NZL
Lana Davison (stroke), Alysha Borlase, Emily Discombe, Regan Barkla, Linda Mathews, Robyn Munro, Catherine Shields, Sophie MacKenzie + Hannah Sloan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WAU
WAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
WAU
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAU
SAU
Oceania |
Crew
#1
SAU
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
QLD
QLD
Oceania |
Crew
#1
QLD
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TAS
TAS
Oceania |
Crew
#1
TAS
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ACT
ACT
Oceania |
Crew
#1
ACT
no crew listed
|
Social