Gender
Class School Masters
Club (other)
Boat and and
Seats

Thursday, 5th September 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4
09:00 10 W U21 1X
heat
Race: 1 IAUS1 INZL1 IAUS1 INZL1
09:10 7 M U21 1X
heat
Race: 1 IAUS1 INZL1 INZL1 IAUS1
09:20 8 W U21 2-
heat
Race: 1 IAUS1 IAUS1 INZL1 INZL1
09:30 9 M U21 2-
heat
Race: 1 INZL1 IAUS1 INZL1 IAUS1
09:40 12 W U21 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 INZL1 IAUS1
09:50 11 M U21 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 INZL1 IAUS1
10:00 14 W U21 1X
heat
Race: 1 IAUS1 INZL1
10:10 13 M U21 1X
heat
Race: 1 INZL1 IAUS1

Friday, 6th September 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4
08:30 10 W U21 1X
final
Race: A INZL1 IAUS1 INZL1 IAUS1
08:35 7 M U21 1X
final
Race: A INZL1 IAUS1 IAUS1 INZL1
08:40 8 W U21 2-
final
Race: A INZL1 INZL1 IAUS1 IAUS1
08:45 9 M U21 2-
final
Race: A IAUS1 INZL1 INZL1 IAUS1
08:50 12 W U21 2X (L)
final
Race: A IAUS1 INZL1
08:55 11 M U21 2X (L)
final
Race: A INZL1 IAUS1
09:00 14 W U21 1X
final
Race: A INZL1 IAUS1
09:05 13 M U21 1X
final
Race: A INZL1 IAUS1
13:00 16 W U21 4-
heat
Race: 1 IAUS1 INZL1
13:05 17 M U21 4X-
heat
Race: 1 INZL1 IAUS1
13:10 18 W U21 4X-
heat
Race: 1 IAUS1 INZL1
13:15 15 M U21 4-
heat
Race: 1 INZL1 IAUS1
13:20 19 Mx U21 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 IAUS1 INZL1

Saturday, 7th September 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4
08:30 16 W U21 4-
final
Race: A INZL1 IAUS1
08:40 17 M U21 4X-
final
Race: A IAUS1 INZL1
08:50 18 W U21 4X-
final
Race: A IAUS1 INZL1
09:00 15 M U21 4-
final
Race: A INZL1 IAUS1
09:10 19 Mx U21 2X (L)
final
Race: A INZL1 IAUS1
13:00 20 M U21 8+
final
Race: A INZL1 IAUS1
13:05 21 W U21 8+
final
Race: A INZX1 IAUS1 INZL1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.