Entrants list: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 4X+ 12 entrants |
KICC1, KICC2, MERC1, NSHC11, SGEC21, SGEC31, TGSC1, WESC21, WESC22, WESC23, WESC31, WTMC1 |
2 | G U16 4+ 13 entrants |
|
3 | W Clb 1X 22 entrants |
|
4 | W Opn 2X 3 entrants |
NSHC1, NSHC2, WESC1 |
5 | M Opn 1X 5 entrants |
KICC1, KICC2, KICC3, NSHC1, SGEC41 |
6 | M Clb 4X- 4 entrants |
|
7 | B U15 4X+ 19 entrants |
COMC1, COMC2, KICC1, KICC2, KICC3, KICC4, MERC1, MERC2, NSHC11, NSHC12, SGEC21, SGEC31, TGSC1, TGSC2, WESC21, WESC31, WESC32, WTMC1, |
8 | G U17 4+ 11 entrants |
|
9 | M U19 4X+ 8 entrants |
AKLC41, KICC1, NSHC11, SGEC21, TGSC1, WESC21, WESC22, WTMC1 |
10 | M Nov 2X 12 entrants |
|
12 | M Opn 2- 4 entrants |
|
13 | W Opn 1X 7 entrants |
COMC1, MERC1, NSHC1, |
14 | M Mst 4X- 1 entrant |
NSHC1 |
15 | W Nov 8+ 6 entrants |
COMC1, NSHC21, SGEC11, WESC1, WESC2, WTMC1 |
16 | W Clb 2X 9 entrants |
|
17 | W U19 2X 18 entrants |
|
18 | G U15 4X+ 10 entrants |
|
19 | M Clb 8+ 6 entrants |
|
20 | M Nov 8+ 9 entrants |
AKLC11, MERC1, NSHC11, NSHC12, SGEC11, TGSC1, WESC1, |
21 | M Opn 4X- 2 entrants |
COMC1, NSHC1 |
23 | B U16 4X+ 20 entrants |
COMC1, COMC2, COMC3, KICC1, KICC2, |
24 | W U19 4X+ 4 entrants |
SGEC11, SGEC21, TGSC1, XLAN1 |
25 | W Clb 8+ 5 entrants |
KICC1, NSHC1, NSHC21, NSHC22, WESC11 |
26 | M U19 2X 22 entrants |
COMC2, COMC3, KICC1, MERC1, MERC2, MERC3, MERC4, MERC5, NSHC1, NSHC2, |
27 | G U16 4X+ 12 entrants |
|
28 | M Clb 2X 11 entrants |
|
29 | B U17 8+ 7 entrants |
AKLC11, AKLC12, AKLC13, KICC1, NSHC11, WESC21, WESC31 |
30 | W Nov 2X 23 entrants |
|
32 | B U15 4+ 15 entrants |
AKLC11, AKLC12, COMC1, COMC2, MERC1, MERC2, NSHC11, NSHC12, NSHC13, SGEC11, SGEC12, SGEC21, SGEC31, WESC21, WESC31 |
33 | M Opn 4- 1 entrant |
|
34 | G U17 4X+ 13 entrants |
|
35 | W Clb 4X- 6 entrants |
|
36 | W Opn 2- 8 entrants |
|
37 | M Clb 4+ 11 entrants |
AKLC11, AKLC12, AKLC13, AKLC41, AKLC42, COMC2, NSHC4, NSHC11, NSHC12, NSHC13, TGSC1 |
39 | B U16 4+ 11 entrants |
AKLC11, AKLC12, AKLC13, COMC1, NSHC11, NSHC12, SGEC11, SGEC31, WESC21, WESC22, WESC31 |
40 | M Nov 4+ 12 entrants |
AKLC11, AKLC12, AKLC13, MERC1, MERC2, NSHC11, SGEC11, SGEC21, WESC1, WESC2, WESC21, WTMC1 |
41 | M Opn 2X 7 entrants |
KICC1, |
42 | G U15 4+ 11 entrants |
|
44 | W Clb 4+ 6 entrants |
|
45 | G U17 8+ 5 entrants |
|
46 | W Opn 4X- 2 entrants |
|
47 | B U17 4+ 14 entrants |
AKLC11, AKLC12, AKLC13, AKLC14, AKLC41, MERC1, NSHC11, NSHC12, SGEC11, SGEC21, SGEC31, WESC21, WESC22, WESC31 |
48 | M Clb 1X 18 entrants |
|
49 | W Nov 4+ 19 entrants |
|
51 | G U16 8+ 5 entrants |
|
52 | B U16 8+ 11 entrants |
AKLC11, AKLC12, AKLC13, COMC1, KICC1, |
53 | W Opn 8+ 3 entrants |
NSHC1, |
54 | M Opn 8+ 8 entrants |
|
corp | Mx Crp 8+ 3 entrants |
ANNL1, SFNL1, SFWL1 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. AKLC1) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social