You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012.
Results: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Owen Murray
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Max Millett & Harry Willis
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Mathew McIntyre (stroke), Tane Geldard-Lorenz, Joseph Gasparini, Mitchell Molloy + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: STPA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Jacob Baker & Charlotte Crowther
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Ashleigh Clifford (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Teuane Baxter, Eugenie Spraggon + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jon Hughes
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
SGEC
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#34
SGEC
Coached by: Katie Seagar
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
SGEC
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Matt Beck & Angus MacLean
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Harry Willis & Max Millet
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns & Tom Crosier
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Katie Philp
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Zach Van Hout & Sachin Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Matthew Towle & Henry Wakefield
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer & Oliver Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Katie Seagar
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Miles Arulambalam
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Marc-Oliver Klages & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
AKLC
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Katie Philp
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Sam Howard
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Harry Willis & Max Millet
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Katie Philp
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Max Millett & Harry Willis
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jon Hughes
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Andrew Clark
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Katie Seagar & Charlotte Crowther
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall & Kristi Dorotich
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall & Kristi Dorotich
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#24
NSHC
Coached by: Rebecca Lock
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Cecelia Wacokecoke, Selvi Balasubramaniam, Janica Gessner + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Katie Seagar & Jacob Baker
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Matt Korn & Monique Davis
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Jake Potton (stroke), Matt Kerr, Bruno Dawson, Kyle Birch, Aidan Simmons, Mark Goulstone, Lachlan Caudwell, Gerard Melchers + Michael Kerr (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Paul Taylor (stroke), Dion Lee, Benjamin Reidy, Joseph Wells, Samuel Cooper, Jack Butler, Nick Geaney, Liam Cole + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Anton Zaloum (stroke), Frazer Bate, Dexter Peffers, Mason Kingdom, Sam Robertson, Sam Melvin, James McInroy, Sam Stevens + James Malone (cox)
Coached by: Liam Berryman & Katie Philp
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Toby Chapman-Smith (stroke), Logan Stewart, Fin Balfour, Vin Elliott, Josh Mead, Eden Barley, Jonathan Cook, Kenneth Russell + Kirsten Wood (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Carl Pracey (stroke), Matthew Smith, Fraser Polkinghorne, Evander Tangiiti, Tyler Tuiala, Luke Shortland, Cameron Taylor, Jonathan Winter + Albert Carnell (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Liam Durkin (stroke), Sulu Devoe, Jay McWilliams, Liam McNamara, Matt Rawlings, Thomas Denham, Nicholas Harris, Conor Nelson + Tom Christie (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Cody Mercer (stroke), Matthew Jeffels, James Martin, William Zhang, Edison Rho, Kenneth Goodin, Ryan Mingard, Joshua Leaning + Thomas Moore (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Robbie MacGregor (stroke), Matt Lupton, Max Kirtley, Noah Kemp, Cameron Houston, Dallas Penlington, James Brake, Issac Gibbons + Harrison de Nys (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Smith & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
James Cockram (stroke), Benjamin Ganley, Charles Benedek-Rooney, Simon Reeves + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Miles Ganley & Jackson Living
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Max Millett & Harry Willis
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Smith & Sam Howard
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Max Millett & Harry Willis
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer & Oliver Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLA*
XLA*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
XLAN
Composite crew. Coached by: Mike Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Marc-Oliver Klages & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Marc-Oliver Klages & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Miles Arulambalam
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Owen Murray
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Max Millett & Harry Willis
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Owen Murray
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
MERC
Coached by: Owen Murray
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Leah Te Huia-Martin (stroke), Danielle Vandermeer, Sharese Hilton, Danni Brown + Hannah Rawnsley (cox)
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Alan Harris
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Charlotte Crowther
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Katie Seagar & Jacob Baker
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Emily Caldwell (stroke), Courtnee Bangs, Katherine Elsdon-Williams, Devon Hansen + Danica Fuhlendorff (cox)
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Max Millett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Matt Korn & Monique Davis
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Katie Seagar
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Matt Korn & Monique Davis
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Charlotte Crowther
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
SGEC
Coached by: Jacob Baker
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall & Kristi Dorotich
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Max Millett & Harry Willis
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Tim Palmer & Oliver Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Marc-Oliver Klages & Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall & Kristi Dorotich
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Robbie Holmes
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Terry Tidbury
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
AKLC
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Marc-Oliver Klages & Josh Schmidt
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#42
AKLC
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Adam Jenkin (stroke), Hayden Shaw, Isaac Hughes, Brayden Fitzgerald-Symes + Lochlainn Fitzgerald-Symes (cox)
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Smith & Sam Howard
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Max Millett & Harry Willis
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Sheryl Harris & Curtis Warner
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: Sam Howard & Mike Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Adam Callander (stroke), Felix Drissner-Devine, Jarvis Palmer, Jackson Enright + Albert Carnell (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & James Hou
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
SGEC
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Rayna Eden-Atoaga, Cecelia Wacokecoke, Leonie Pele + Jessie McAlister (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Event
44
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Jura Trust
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Rebecca Parsons (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Olivia White-Parsons, Sami Thompson + Sophie Woods (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Nina Turnbull (stroke), Georgia Hankins, Olivia Hunt, Mollie James, Jemma James, Maggie Dowd, Kiri Shannon, Emily Wheatley + Emily Wall (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Claudia Chandler (stroke), Kirsty Gemmell, Lily Maber, Ella Campbell, Poppy Logan, Molly Dagger, Maddie Dobier, Georgia Gilbert + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
no crew listed
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Owen Murray
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Max Millett & Harry Willis
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Leigh Brown
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
AKLC
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
SGEC
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Max Millett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Marc-Oliver Klages
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Marc-Oliver Klages
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#42
SGEC
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Roy Harris
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Coached by: Andrew Brock
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Rebecca Ryall
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
SGEC
Selvi Balasubramaniam (stroke), Rayna Eden-Atoaga, Elena Tito, Danielle Lindsay + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Holly Ellett (stroke), Teagan Frazer-Bristow, Ashleigh Clifford, Teuane Baxter + Charlotte Rankin (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Leah Stanley (stroke), Kimberley Connolly, Anna Irwin, Samantha Ryan, Rose Crooks, Emma Sherratt, Jessica Douglas, Sami Thompson + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Madeleine Matene (stroke), Taylor Matenga, Olivia Hunt, Mollie James, Nina Turnbull, Georgia Hankins, Kelly Lithgow, Brittany McNeil + Emily Wall (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SFWL
SFWL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SFWL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
SFNL
SFNL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SFNL
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ANNL
ANNL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ANNL
no crew listed
|
Social