You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011.
Results: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event
15
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: FINAO Ltd
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
15
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: FINAO Ltd
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
15
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: FINAO Ltd
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
15
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: FINAO Ltd
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
15
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: FINAO Ltd
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event
15
W Opn 1X
Sponsored by: FINAO Ltd
Crew
#6
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 1st
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Event
29
B U17 8+
Sponsored by: OMF Financial
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event
29
B U17 8+
Sponsored by: OMF Financial
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 1st
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 1st
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 2: placed 2nd
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 2: result (DNS)
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
RPCA
Kristi Dorotich (stroke), Ellyce Stehlin, Abby Green, Kelsi Walters, Anna DeLong, Rose Crooks, Kayla Pratt, Kelsey Bevan + Edward Baddeley (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
RPCA
Michael Longuet-Higgins (stroke), Lewis Hollows, Stephen Jones, Louis van Velthooven, Isaac Grainger, Jasper Ballantyne, Johnathan Tait, Oliver Moss + Hayden Smith (cox)
Coached by: James Coote
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA
RPCA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Social