Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011.
Results: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#41
WESC
Coached by: Rob Ansell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Graham Smith
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett & Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
SGEC
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
Division 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
COMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#7
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#6
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Joey Steele
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
COMC
|
Social