Race schedule: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
This is the race schedule for the 2012 R F Bennett Memorial Shield.
Saturday, 24th November 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
B | 08:05 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:10 | 2 | W U19 2X | Race: 1 | |
D | 08:15 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 08:20 | Race: 3 | |||
F | 08:25 | 3 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |
G | 08:30 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 08:35 | 4 | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |
I | 08:40 | Race: 2 | |||
J | 08:47 | 5 | W Nov 8+ | Rob and Maria Anstis | Race: 1 |
K | 08:54 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 08:59 | 6 | W Opn 2X | Race: 1 | |
M | 09:04 | 7 | M U19 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
N | 09:09 | 8 | M Opn 1X | Race: 1 | |
O | 09:14 | 9 | M Clb 4X- | Race: 1 | |
P | 09:19 | 10 | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |
Q | 09:26 | 11 | M Nov 2X | Race: 1 | |
R | 09:33 | Race: 2 | |||
S | 09:40 | 12 | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
T | 09:47 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 09:54 | Race: 3 | |||
V | 10:01 | Race: 4 | |||
W | 10:06 | 14 | M Opn 2- | Race: 1 | |
X | 10:11 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 10:16 | 15 | W Opn 1X | Race: 1 | |
Z | 10:21 | Race: 2 | |||
B | 10:28 | 17 | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
C | 10:35 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 10:42 | Race: 3 | |||
E | 10:47 | 18 | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |
F | 10:52 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 10:57 | 19 | M Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | |
H | 11:02 | 20 | W Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | |
I | 11:07 | 21 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
J | 11:12 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 11:17 | 22 | M U19 2X | Race: 1 | |
L | 11:22 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 11:27 | Race: 3 | |||
N | 11:32 | 23 | M Opn 4X- | Race: 1 | |
O | 11:37 | 26 | W U19 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
P | 11:44 | 27 | M Nov 8+ | Nigel Cooke | Race: 1 |
Q | 11:51 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 11:58 | Race: 3 | |||
S | 12:03 | 28 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |
T | 12:08 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 12:40 | 29 | B U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |
V | 12:47 | 30 | W Nov 2X | Race: 1 | |
W | 12:54 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 13:01 | Race: 3 | |||
Y | 13:06 | 31 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
Z | 13:11 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 13:18 | 33 | B U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |
B | 13:25 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 13:32 | Race: 3 | |||
D | 13:39 | Race: 4 | |||
E | 13:44 | 34 | M Opn 4+ | Race: 1 | |
F | 13:49 | 35 | W Clb 4X- | Race: 1 | |
G | 13:54 | 36 | W Opn 2- | Race: 1 | |
H | 13:59 | 37 | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |
I | 14:04 | 38 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |
J | 14:09 | 39 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |
K | 14:14 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 14:19 | 40 | M Opn 2X | Race: 1 | |
M | 14:26 | 41 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |
N | 14:33 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 14:40 | Race: 3 | |||
P | 14:47 | 42 | G U15 4+ | Forde family | Race: 1 |
Q | 14:54 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 15:01 | Race: 3 | |||
S | 15:06 | 16 | M Mst 4X- | Race: 1 | |
S | 43 | W Mst 4X- | Race: 1 | ||
T | 15:11 | 44 | G U17 8+ | Race: 1 | |
U | 15:16 | 45 | W Opn 4X- | Race: 1 | |
V | 15:21 | 46 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |
W | 15:26 | 47 | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |
X | 15:31 | Race: 2 | |||
Y | 15:36 | 48 | M Clb 1X | Grieve family | Race: 1 |
Z | 15:41 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 15:46 | Race: 3 | |||
B | 15:51 | Race: 4 | |||
C | 15:58 | 49 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |
D | 16:05 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 16:12 | Race: 3 | |||
F | 16:17 | 50 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |
G | 16:22 | 52 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |
H | 16:27 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 16:32 | 53 | W Opn 8+ | Race: 1 | |
J | 16:37 | 54 | M Opn 8+ | Race: 1 |
Social