Day sheet: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
This is the day sheet for the 2014 R F Bennett Memorial Shield.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 22nd November 2014
Race A @ 08:00: Event 1, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
Race I @ 08:40: Event 4, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Leah Hankey & Sarah Wolff
|
Race K @ 08:52: Event 5, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Isobella Johnson (stroke), Ciara Pickering, Makareta George-Clark, Emma Brothers, Rebecca Skelton, Tara Pickering, Porcia Meredith, Rachel Taylor + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
|
Race N @ 09:07: Event 8, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Josh Schmidt
|
Race Q @ 09:22: Event 10, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
Race R @ 09:27: Event 10, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
Race T @ 09:39: Event 12, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
12
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Apollo Accounting
| ||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Callum Ross
|
Race X @ 10:07: Event 13, Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Anya Mabbott
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Anya Mabbott
|
Race Y @ 10:12: Event 15, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#33
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
Race B @ 10:29: Event 18, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
|
Race F @ 10:51: Event 20, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Carl Pracey (stroke), Jonathan Winter, Fergus McSwiney, Cole Brann, Pierre Fladgate, Mark Lawrence, Tom Butler, Matthew Smith + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
Race I @ 11:06: Event 22, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Josh Schmidt
|
Race M @ 11:26: Event 26, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
Race O @ 11:38: Event 27, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
27
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: William Dean
| ||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Oscar Seiuli (stroke), Joshua Smith, Zach Morgan, David Sanford, Theodore Hurdley, Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Kaveen Hanthi, Ari Boughen + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Anya Mabbott
|
Race Q @ 11:50: Event 28, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
Race R @ 11:55: Event 28, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Josh Schmidt
|
Race V @ 12:50: Event 31, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
Race Z @ 13:14: Event 33, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Leah Hankey & Sarah Wolff
|
Race G @ 13:53: Event 39A, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
Race H @ 14:00: Event 40, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
|
Race I @ 14:07: Event 40, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#32
MTAL
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
|
Race J @ 14:12: Event 41, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Callum Pratt (stroke), Mark Lawrence, Fraser Lewins, Cole Brann, Kenneth Hall, Nathan Phillips, Oscar Seiuli, Samuel Beadle + Felix de Jong (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross & Josh Schmidt
|
Race M @ 14:31: Event 43, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Anya Mabbott
|
Race Q @ 14:53: Event 46, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Laura Bradley (stroke), Ella Goddard, Laura Francis, Kate Wislang, Maria Markovich, Megan Farquhar, Amy Hirst, Abigail Marshall + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
Race S @ 15:03: Event 48, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
Race U @ 15:13: Event 49, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Josh Schmidt
|
Race W @ 15:25: Event 50, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Isobella Johnson (stroke), Ciara Pickering, Makareta George-Clark, Porcia Meredith + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
|
Race Y @ 15:37: Event 51, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Laura Bradley (stroke), Megan Farquhar, Hannah Fale, Gloria Tinney, Gemma Loveday, Rosemary Tatupu, Kori Makapa, Reese Jacques + Rebekah Gooderham (cox)
Coached by: Leah Hankey & Sarah Wolff
|
Race Z @ 15:42: Event 53, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Josh Schmidt
|
Race B @ 15:54: Event 54, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#31
MTAL
Callum Pratt (stroke), Joshua Smith, Fraser Lewins, Samuel Beadle, Oscar Seiuli, River-Zion Poloai, Nathan Smith, Gabriel Dean + Felix de Jong (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Anya Mabbott
|
Race C @ 16:01: Event 55, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Laura Francis (stroke), Rosemary Tatupu, Hannah Fale, Ella Goddard, Gemma Loveday, Emma Brothers, Makareta George-Clark, Reese Jacques + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Leah Hankey
|
Race E @ 16:11: Event 57, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Carl Pracey (stroke), Jonathan Winter, Fergus McSwiney, Cole Brann, Pierre Fladgate, Mark Lawrence, Tom Butler, Matthew Smith + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Callum Ross
|
Social