You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011.
Results: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 8th
Crew
#23
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 1st
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 6th
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#4
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (DNF)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#23
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#24
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 1st
Crew
#25
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 5th
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#23
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#1
NSHC
Florence Layburn (stroke), Nicole Fletcher, Kerry Caundle, Adele Zhao, Katrina Bennett, Xanthe Ellett, Megan Pearson, Mikayla Cracknell + Divashni Kumar (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Holly Watson (stroke), Renae Hodges, Hunter Henson, Ella Rogers, Ashley Hanrahan, Grace Hill, Maren Howarth, Taylor Morrison + Zoe Murphy (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Laura Swann (stroke), Victoria Nicoll, Sanaa Nair, Amber Ellington, Sophia Barrell, Isla Beazley, Georgia Walker, Grace Schaaf + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#24
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#25
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
Sophie Wallace (stroke), Claudia Waite, Michelle Murphy, Natasha Abel, Hannah Ah Koy, Maddie Thom, Danielle Schofield, Anna Wright + Jess Harrison (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Hannah Norris (stroke), Robyn Knowles, Maria Markovich, Sophie Salt, Lilly Simpson, Taylor Catchpole, Maisie Meiklejohn, Grace Shaw + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jacob Jones (stroke), Mathew Barry, James Brake, Finn Pethers-Boak, Angus Shotter, Blake Bradshaw, Kip Watson, Hunter Pethers-Boak + Gene Offwood (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Callum Gilmour (stroke), Samuel Jones, Hugo Verdonk, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Ben Jury, Liam Pugh, Jack Taylor + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Mitchell Hohaia (stroke), Oscar Dorbeck, Samuel Shotter, Sam Lecocq, Campbell Atkinson, Felix-Foxx Burnell, Jaxon Langley, Ben Fullam + Ryan Prouse (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Ryan Morrow (stroke), Zachary Knight, Harrison Goodall, Ian Qiu, Nelson Pinder, Lucas Rawlings, Brahm Erdmann, Callum Booth + Awni Barmada (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NSHC
no crew listed
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jacob Jones (stroke), Samuel Jones, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Ben Jury, Angus Shotter, Blake Bradshaw, Kip Watson, Jack Taylor + Gene Offwood (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#4
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Renee Morrow (stroke), Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Hannah Retimana, Mia Bradford + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#23
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#9
NSH*
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#23
WTLG
[NSHC]
Zoe Murphy (stroke), Kristin Talma, Lily Thompson, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Matthieu Lambert (stroke), Callum Jarvis, Aaron Cordes, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Oscar Andrew, Alexander Iles-Nyberg, James Mitchell, Ethan Rix + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#3
NSH*
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Renee Scott-French, Sian Anderson + Timothy Zouch (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
Sophie Wallace (stroke), Claudia Waite, Gabrielle MacKisack, Sasha Kahui Ariki + Jess Harrison (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Faith Redpath (stroke), Charlotte Partridge, Hannah Norris, Holly Gray, Georgia Gray, Aimee Mather, Amy Hunter, Mica Erdmann + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Sophie Egnot-Johnson (stroke), Jade Goodson, Mia Bradford, Hannah Retimana, Andrea Fick, Morgan Blind, Renee Morrow, Kaylin Wren + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#22
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#23
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#24
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Sophie Egnot-Johnson (stroke), Jade Goodson, Portia Vodanovich, Hannah Retimana, Andrea Fick, Morgan Blind, Mia Bradford, Kaylin Wren + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Mitchell Hohaia (stroke), Sam Lecocq, Harrison Goodall, Zachary Knight, Nelson Pinder, Samuel Shotter, Ben Fullam, Jaxon Langley + Ali Bahmanpour (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Oscar Dorbeck (stroke), Kiardyn Hatch, Campbell Atkinson, Ian Qiu, Lucas Rawlings, Felix-Foxx Burnell, Brahm Erdmann, Callum Booth + Ryan Prouse (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Harriet Postles (stroke), Toni Britow, Sammi Dennis, Kristin Talma, Lily Thompson, Holly Watson, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Maren Howarth + Emma Begbie (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#21
WTLG
[NSHC]
Maisie Meiklejohn (stroke), Robyn Knowles, Maria Markovich, Sophie Salt, Lilly Simpson, Latiesha Nathan, Amy Hunter, Holly Gray + Erin Nugent (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#1
NSHC
Cameron Elliot (stroke), Chris Everitt, James Moody, Matthew Cole, Doug Cryer, Craig Little, Dion Lee, Patrick Davenport + Kyle Battersby (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jacob Jones (stroke), Samuel Jones, James Brake, Mathew Barry, Hugo Verdonk, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Angus Shotter, Ben Jury + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: WTLB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
Social