You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2020, 2018, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011.
Results: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#4
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
Caitlin Rawlings (stroke), Paris Hopkins, Kayla Lockington, Talia McLennan + Charlotte Ronalde (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Brahm Erdmann (stroke), Samuel Shotter, Oscar Andrew, Mitchell Hohaia, Callum Jarvis, Sam Lecocq, Ryan Morrow, Oscar Dorbeck + Jack Cresswell (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Oliver Eliot (stroke), Aubrey Sima, Bowen de Gouw, Sam Logan, Jared Barry, Geoffrey Patten, Nicolas Garner, Matthias Wong + Angus Jackson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
[ROSM]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Nyla Bunyan (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Olivia Swann, Atlanta Bruce, Nadine Billing, Andrea Hey, Devon Thorpe, Arabella Hope + Paige Stevenson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Ella Rogers (stroke), Taylor Morrison, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Toni Britow + Maddison Marshall (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 1st
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 4th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#4
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 8th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 8th (DNF)
Crew
#4
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Ella Rogers (stroke), Ashley Hanrahan, Amelia Barrell, Atlanta Bruce, Maren Howarth, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Taylor Morrison, Toni Britow + Lucy Schaaf (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Oliver Eliot (stroke), Aubrey Sima, Bowen de Gouw, Sam Logan, Jared Barry, Matthew Archer, Max Ranson, Geoffrey Patten + Rafe Beaman (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Kalib Patterson (stroke), Matthias Wong, Kyran Henderson, Tane Gregerson, Calum Harvey, James Harding, Samuel Rickard, Elijah Tanu + James Miller (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Andrea Fick (stroke), Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Courtney Katterns, Hannah Retimana + Paige Stevenson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
Mica Erdmann (stroke), Holly Gray, Sophie Wallace, Sara Fitzgerald, Michelle Murphy, Natasha Abel, Danielle Hewett, Jessie Bullians + Megan Harrison (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Lucy Tomlinson (stroke), Claire Snelling, Marin Parker, Kate Staines, Katie Booth, Symantha Pope, Shareece Foster, Maloney + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
Grace Chen (stroke), Hannah Coyle, Paris Hopkins, Billie Insull, Jaime Hanrahan, Kayla Lockington, Vienna Donaldson, Talia McLennan + Amelia Mitchell (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Joel Henderson (stroke), Gregory Severin, Bond Winiata, Milarn Monk, Mitchell Harding, Yu-Sheng Hsu, Blake Hines, Marlon Senior + Angus Jackson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
James Jury (stroke), Righard Snyman, Finn Hoban, Matthew Hancock, Liam Knight, Nathan Kenny, Connor Chatfield, Christopher Simkin + Adam Miller (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
James Brake (stroke), Ben Jury, Callum Gilmour, Daniel McSweeny, Jacob Jones, Hugo Verdonk, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Rory Accorsi + Dylan Maynard (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Max Brown (stroke), Blake Bradshaw, Angus Shotter, Hunter Pethers-Boak, Aaron Cordes, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Bowen de Gouw, Samuel Shotter + Xavier Ram (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Brahm Erdmann (stroke), Sam Lecocq, Ryan Morrow, Mitchell Hohaia, Oscar Andrew, Sam Logan, Oliver Eliot, Callum Jarvis + Samuel Rickard (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social