Results: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
RPCA
[PETC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RPCA
[WESC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[WESC]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Entity
MASS
MASS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
[MASS]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Ruby Bruce (stroke), Tara Williams, Isabella-Hope Murray, Alexandra Williams + Georgiana Molloy (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patton
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
Caitlin Rawlings (stroke), Paris Hopkins, Kayla Lockington, Talia McLennan + Charlotte Ronalde (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
ROSM
ROSM
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
[ROSM]
|
|||
Entity
KGC*
KGC*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WREC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Ella Rogers (stroke), Taylor Morrison, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Toni Britow + Maddison Marshall (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Anthony Thompson (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Kyle MacArthur (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RPCA
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
KGC*
KGC*
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#34
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ethan Blight & Olivia Hofer
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: Sigrid Davis
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Marine Arnerich (stroke), Sam van Helsdingen, Adam Simpson, Dominiko Arnerich + Leonardo Penny (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Charlie Ludbrook (stroke), Jasper Jenkins-Mananov, Connor Hislop-Donaldson, Cameron Abel + Angus Brady (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
[RUTH]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#7
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#6
KGCA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Leo Ashcroft (stroke), Hayden Joyce, Sean Patten, Joshua Warren, Matthew Doonan, Joel Leishman, Eric Goodger, Sean Daly + Robbie King (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Kalib Patterson (stroke), Matthias Wong, Kyran Henderson, Tane Gregerson, Calum Harvey, James Harding, Samuel Rickard, Elijah Tanu + James Miller (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Michael Brenton Rule (stroke), Ethan Cleland, Tom Wild, Kahu Hema, Jack Jessiman, Max Duder, Elias Galaverna, Liam Jessiman + Rafe Nielsen (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Max Getty (stroke), Dylan Guthrie, Alex Tooman, Hank Huang, Hamish Campbell, Jamie Collins, Devon Atiga, Ben Leys + Geoffrey Chen (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Marine Arnerich (stroke), Sam van Helsdingen, Dominiko Arnerich, Wilson Danby + Leonardo Penny (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[WESC]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Andrea Fick (stroke), Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Courtney Katterns, Hannah Retimana + Paige Stevenson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[WESC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RPCA
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Entity
MASS
MASS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
[MASS]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
RPCA
[MERC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
RPCA
[WESC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Olivia Hofer & Ethan Blight
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Ethan Blight & Olivia Hofer
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
||||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#14
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: BARA
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Mica Erdmann (stroke), Holly Gray, Sophie Wallace, Sara Fitzgerald, Michelle Murphy, Natasha Abel, Danielle Hewett, Jessie Bullians + Megan Harrison (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
Grace Chen (stroke), Hannah Coyle, Paris Hopkins, Billie Insull, Jaime Hanrahan, Kayla Lockington, Vienna Donaldson, Talia McLennan + Amelia Mitchell (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Samuel Calvert (stroke), Daniel Howard, Aaron Painter, Morgan Pascoe, Santiago Montano, Ethan Elgin, William Shen, Rotem Einhar + Ella Wake (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Tom McGuinness (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Lauchie Craig, Zac Summerfield, Samuel Don, Charlie Stewart, Sam Power, Jack Willis + Henri Agnew (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
James Brake (stroke), Ben Jury, Callum Gilmour, Daniel McSweeny, Jacob Jones, Hugo Verdonk, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Rory Accorsi + Dylan Maynard (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Blake Koefoed (stroke), Hamish Horne, Jacob Sodo, Finn Murphy, Cameron Patten, Erik Koefoed, Findlay Carter, Samuel Wojcik + Benedict Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Olivia Wrigley (stroke), Lauren Page, Grainne Walsh, Amy Patten, Connagh Borchert, Lotte Hart, Abigail Palmer, Stella Shaw + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.