Day sheet: R F Bennett Memorial Shield

This is the day sheet for the 2018 R F Bennett Memorial Shield.

Saturday, 3rd November 2018

Alpha Time Event   Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 W Clb 1XRace: 1WTMC1WTMC1NSHC21NSHC21TAKA1WREC1SKEC1NSHC1
B 08:05 Race: 2WESC11WESC11MACL1MACL1MACL2MACL2WREC2NSHC2NSHC3
C 08:10 2 G U18 2XRace: 1TAKA1NSHC21NSHC21MACL1MACL1KGCA1NSHC1NSHC1KGCA2
D 08:15 3 M Opn 2XRace: 1RPCA1NSHC1NSHC2RPCA2NSHC3NSHC3SCR: RPCA3
E 08:20 4 W Opn 1XRace: 1WESC11WESC11NSHC1RPCA1RPCA1NSHC2RPCA2RPCA2NSHC3NSHC3
F 08:30 5 B U18 2-Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11KGCA1NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13NSHC14NSHC14
F   6 M Clb 2-Race: 1NSHC1NSHC1NSHC2
G 08:35 7 M Int 2XRace: 1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC1WREC1WTMC1NSHC2
H 08:40 Race: 2WTMC2WTMC2WREC2WTMC3WTMC4
I 08:45 8 G U17 4+Race: 1RPCA1WESC11WESC11SKEC1NSHC21NSHC21RPCA2RPCA2WESC12WESC12NSHC22NSHC22
J 08:50 9 G U15 4X+Race: 1TAKA1NSHC21NSHC21SKEC1AKLC31AKLC31WESC11WESC11GLDW1WESC12WESC12
K 08:55 Race: 2NSHC22NSHC22AKLC32AKLC32TAKA2SKEC2AKLC33AKLC33TAKA3TAKA4
L 09:03 10 M Nov 2XRace: 1SCR: WREC1SKEC1WTMC1
M 09:11 11 W Nov 4+Race: 1WESC11WESC11AKLC31AKLC31GLDW1WTMC1NSHC21NSHC21WTMC2
N 09:19 Race: 2AKLC32AKLC32NSHC22NSHC22GLDW2NSHC1NSHC2
O 09:25 12 B U17 8+Race: 1SKEC1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC12NSHC12SKEC2NSHC13NSHC13RPCA1RPCA2
P 09:30 13 B U16 4X+Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11TAKA1KGCA1MACL1WTMC1NSHC12NSHC12KGCA2KGCA3
Q 09:40 14 W Clb 2-Race: 1NSHC1
Q   15 G U18 2-Race: 1WESC11WESC11KGCA1NSHC22NSHC22WESC12WESC12NSHC23NSHC23NSHC21NSHC21
R 09:50 16 M Opn 4-Race: 1RPCA1NSHC1RPCA2NSHC2
R   17 W Opn 4-Race: 1RPCA1
S 09:55 18 W Int 1XRace: 1TAKA1WREC1NSHC21NSHC21NSHC1NSHC1NSHC2NSHC2
T 10:00 19 B U18 4X+Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11RPCA1KGCA1NSHC12NSHC12KGCA2RPCA2
U 10:05 20 M Clb 1XRace: 1SKEC1TAKA1WREC1NSHC1MACL1MACL1WREC2
V 10:10 21 M Int 1XRace: 1WREC1WTMC1NSHC1NSHC2WREC2NSHC11NSHC11
W 10:15 22 G U16 8+Race: 1WESC11WESC11NSHC21NSHC21GLDW1AKLC31AKLC31SKEC1NSHC22NSHC22
X 10:20 23 B U15 4X+Race: 1TAKA1KGCA1NSHC11NSHC11GLDW1TAKA2NSHC12NSHC12
Y 10:25 Race: 2KGCA2GLDW2TAKA3KGCA3TAKA4
Z 10:30 24 G U17 4X+Race: 1WESC11WESC11SKEC1MACL1MACL1RPCA1NSHC21NSHC21NSHC22NSHC22WESC12WESC12
A 10:37 25 W Nov 2XRace: 1WREC1SKEC1WTMC1AKLC31AKLC31TAKA1WESC11WESC11KGCA1AKLC32AKLC32
B 10:44 Race: 2SCR: TAKA2WTMC2WESC12WESC12AKLC33AKLC33NSHC1NSHC2NSHC3
C 10:50 26 B U16 4+Race: 1KGCA1SKEC1NSHC11NSHC11TAKA1KGCA2
D 10:55 Race: 2NSHC12NSHC12SKEC2NSHC13NSHC13NSHC14NSHC14
E 11:00 27 G U18 1XRace: 1MACL1MACL1NSHC21NSHC21KGCA1TAKA1WESC11WESC11NSHC1NSHC1
F 11:05 Race: 2TAKA2MACL2MACL2KGCA2MACL3MACL3NSHC23NSHC23NSHC24NSHC24
G 11:15 29 W Clb 2XRace: 1TAKA1
G   30 W Int 2XRace: 1WTMC1WREC1WESC11WESC11TAKA1TAKA2NSHC2NSHC1
H 11:20 Race: 2WESC12WESC12WREC2WESC13WESC13WREC3WESC14WESC14WREC4
I 11:25 31 W Opn 2XRace: 1NSHC1RPCA1NSHC2
J 11:30 32 M Opn 2-Race: 1RPCA1NSHC1RPCA2RPCA2NSHC2RPCA3RPCA3RPCA4
K 11:40 33 M Clb 4+Race: 1NSHC1
K   34 B U18 4+Race: 1RPCA1KGCA1SKEC1NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13NSHC11NSHC11
L 11:45 35 B U17 2XRace: 1SKEC1WTMC1KGCA1WREC1RPCA1RPCA1NSHC11NSHC11
M 11:50 Race: 2TAKA1MACL1MACL1WTMC2WTMC2SCR: WREC2KGCA2SKEC2
N 11:55    Race: 3SCR: RPCA2SCR: RPCA2RPCA3RPCA3SKEC3RPCA4RPCA5RPCA5
O 12:00 36 B U15 4+Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11TAKA1NSHC12NSHC12NSHC13NSHC13
P 12:07 37 M Nov 4X+Race: 1KGCA1GLDW1SKEC1TAKA1NSHC11NSHC11
Q 12:14 Race: 2SKEC2KGCA2NSHC12NSHC12KGCA3
R 12:20 38 G U15 4+Race: 1WESC11WESC11TAKA1AKLC31AKLC31SKEC1GLDW1NSHC21NSHC21GLDW2
S 12:25 Race: 2AKLC32AKLC32WESC12WESC12NSHC22NSHC22SCR: GLDW3WESC13WESC13NSHC23NSHC23
T 12:30 39 G U16 4X+Race: 1WESC11WESC11AKLC31AKLC31SKEC1MACL1MACL1TAKA1GLDW1WESC12WESC12
T   42 W Clb 4+Race: 1NSHC1
U 12:35 40 G U17 8+Race: 1NSHC21NSHC21AKLC31AKLC31SKEC1WESC11WESC11NSHC22NSHC22
V 12:40 41 B U16 2XRace: 1WTMC1TAKA1KGCA1MACL1MACL1MACL2WTMC2
W 12:45 Race: 2TAKA2KGCA2KGCA3KGCA4KGCA5
X 13:05 44 W Opn 2-Race: 1SCR: RPCA1SCR: NSHC1SCR: RPCA2
Y 13:15 45 M Opn 4X-Race: 1RPCA1NSHC1NSHC2
Y   46 M Clb 4X-Race: 1NSHC1WTMC1SCR: NSHC2
Z 13:20 48 B U18 1XRace: 1TAKA1SKEC1MACL1MACL1KGCA1MACL2MACL2
A 13:25 Race: 2KGCA2TAKA2SCR: KGCA3KGCA4KGCA5
B 13:35 49 M Int 4+Race: 1NSHC1
B   50 B U17 4+Race: 1SKEC1RPCA1NSHC11NSHC11RPCA2NSHC12NSHC12KGCA1
C 13:40 Race: 2SKEC2RPCA3RPCA3NSHC13NSHC13SKEC3RPCA4NSHC14NSHC14
D 13:50 51 W Int 4+Race: 1SKEC1
D   52 W Nov 4X+Race: 1AKLC31AKLC31GLDW1TAKA1NSHC21NSHC21WTMC1SKEC1SCR: WESC11SCR: WESC11
E 13:58 Race: 2SCR: WESC12SCR: WESC12AKLC32AKLC32WTMC2TAKA2AKLC33AKLC33NSHC1NSHC2
F 14:05 53 G U16 4+Race: 1AKLC31AKLC31NSHC21NSHC21SCR: WESC11SCR: WESC11SKEC1GLDW1
G 14:10 Race: 2AKLC32AKLC32SCR: WESC12SCR: WESC12NSHC22NSHC22SCR: WESC13SCR: WESC13AKLC33AKLC33
H 14:18 54 M Nov 4+Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11GLDW1NSHC12NSHC12
I 14:25 55 G U17 2XRace: 1WREC1TAKA1NSHC1SCR: NSHC21SCR: NSHC21SCR: WESC11SCR: WESC11SCR: NSHC22SCR: NSHC22MACL2MACL2SCR: WESC12SCR: WESC12
J 14:35 56 G U18 4X+Race: 1NSHC21NSHC21MACL1MACL1KGCA1
J   57 W Clb 4X-Race: 1WTMC1
J   58 W Opn 4X-Race: 1NSHC1
K 14:45 59 M Opn 1XRace: 1RPCA1RPCA1NSHC1SCR: RPCA2SCR: RPCA2NSHC2NSHC2RPCA3RPCA3RPCA4RPCA5RPCA5
L 14:50 60 M Clb 2XRace: 1WREC1NSHC1NSHC2
M 14:55 61 B U18 2XRace: 1MACL1MACL1TAKA1SKEC1NSHC11NSHC11KGCA1
N 15:00 Race: 2KGCA2NSHC12NSHC12KGCA4KGCA5
O 15:05 62 B U16 8+Race: 1NSHC11NSHC11SKEC1KGCA2NSHC12NSHC12
P 15:10 63 M Int 4X+Race: 1WTMC1WREC1NSHC1
Q 15:15 64 W Int 4X+Race: 1SCR: WESC11SCR: WESC11SKEC1WREC1WREC2
R 15:20 65 B U17 4X+Race: 1SCR: KGCA1NSHC11NSHC11WTMC1SKEC1MACL1SKEC2NSHC12NSHC12
S 15:25 66 G U16 2XRace: 1SCR: NSHC21SCR: NSHC21SCR: WESC11SCR: WESC11SCR: AKLC31SCR: AKLC31SCR: MACL1SCR: MACL1TAKA1SCR: SKEC1RPCA1RPCA1
T 15:30 Race: 2SCR: AKLC32SCR: AKLC32SCR: WESC12SCR: WESC12RPCA2RPCA2SCR: NSHC22SCR: NSHC22SCR: MACL2SCR: MACL2SCR: WESC13SCR: WESC13SCR: WESC14SCR: WESC14
U 15:39 67B W Nov 8+Race: 1NSHC21NSHC21GLDW1SCR: WESC11SCR: WESC11WTMC1TAKA1SCR: AKLC31SCR: AKLC31NSHC22NSHC22GLDW2
V 15:48 67A W Nov 8X+Race: 1SCR: SKEC1
V   68A M Nov 8X+Race: 1SCR: NSHC11SCR: NSHC11KGCA1SCR: TAKA2SCR: KGCA2SKEC1
W 15:55 68B M Nov 8+Race: 1SCR: TAKA1GLDW1SCR: NSHC11SCR: NSHC11
X 16:00 69A W Opn 8+Race: 1NSHC1
X   69B G U18 8+Race: 1SKEC1NSHC21NSHC21NSHC22NSHC22SCR: WESC11SCR: WESC11
Y 16:05 70A M Opn 8+Race: 1RPCA1NSHC11NSHC11NSHC1
Y   70B B U18 8+Race: 1SKEC2NSHC13NSHC13SKEC1KGCA1NSHC12NSHC12
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.