Social

T FB G+

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011.

Results: R F Bennett Memorial Shield

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Division 1
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Northland
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
MTRO strip MTRO
MTRO
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC [MTRO]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #21 NSHC [WTLG]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL [SGEC]
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Northland
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 MACL [SGEC]
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
RPCA strip RPCA
RPCA
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #2 RPCA [WESC]
Ellie Jeurissen (stroke) (WESC), Jemma James (WESC)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: W Prm 2-
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA strip RPCA
RPCA
Crew #1 RPCA
Charlotte Spence (stroke) (AKLC), Davina Waddy (CTYC)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: W Prm 2-
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Division 1
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Division 2
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #4 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #2 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr & Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #2 GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
RPCA strip RPCA
RPCA
Crew #2 RPCA
Jack Ready (stroke) (AKGC), Ethan Blight (WESC), Angus Shotter (NSHC), Jayden Tabani-Ivi (NSHC)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: M Prm 4-
RPCA strip RPCA
RPCA
Crew #1 RPCA
Luca Kirwan (stroke) (AKLC), Blake Bradshaw (NSHC), Max Brown (NSHC), Hunter Pethers-Boak (NSHC)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: M Prm 4-
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SKEC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Division 1
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
RPCA strip RPCA
RPCA
Crew #1 RPCA
Ellie Jeurissen (stroke) (WESC), Jemma James (WESC), Davina Waddy (CTYC), Charlotte Spence (AKLC)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Division 1
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Division 2
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #4 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #3 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Division 1
RPCA strip RPCA
RPCA
Crew #1 RPCA
Sophie Egnot-Johnson (stroke) (NSHC), Amy Robson (WESC)
Coached by: Aimee Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: W Prm 2X
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL [SGEC]
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Event 25 W Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Mike Stanley & Family sponsor logo
Division 1
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Northland
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC [DIOC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #32 AKLC [DIOC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr & Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #2 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #3 NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr & Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #33 AKLC [DIOC]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Alistair Mackintosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Division 2
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Alistair Mackintosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Division 1
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC [WENT]
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL [SGEC]
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #21 NSHC [WTLG]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #2 MACL [SGEC]
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #3 MACL [SGEC]
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #24 NSHC [WTLG]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 1
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Northland
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #2 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Northland
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #12 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson & Caspar Hammond
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #13 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #14 WESC [BARA]
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Northland
Crew #4 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Northland
Crew #3 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Event 34 B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mike Stanley & Family sponsor logo
Division 1
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA strip RPCA
RPCA
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #1 RPCA [WESC]
Coached by: Ian Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: M Prm 1X
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Northland
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #11 NSHC [WTLB]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 2
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL [SGEC]
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
MTRO strip MTRO
MTRO
Auckland
Crew #2 WTMC [MTRO]
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Northland
Crew #2 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Division 3
RPCA strip RPCA
RPCA
SGEC strip SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Crew #3 RPCA [SGEC]
Zak Everitt (SGEC)
Coached by: Ian Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: M Prm 1X
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #3 SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RPCA strip RPCA
RPCA
Crew #4 RPCA
Harry Church (AKLC)
Coached by: Ian Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: M Prm 1X
RPCA strip RPCA
RPCA
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #5 RPCA [WESC]
Coached by: Ian Bright
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
  • Boat variation: M Prm 1X
Division 1
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Division 2
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #3 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Event 38 G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Mike Stanley & Family sponsor logo