You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011.
Results: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Matthew Young (stroke), Jeet Patel, Joseph Dennis, Luka Emidio, Cody Butler, Cooper Howden-Waugh, Lucas Peters, Mikyle Fonagy + Liam Veldman (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
Boat: Pennie Kennings
Boat: Pennie Kennings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Kate Borton (stroke), Jade Findlay, Anna Greenhlagh, Phoebe Dobson, Hazel Stroobant, Elin Vincent, Olivia Wingate, Sophia Todd + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
Boat: Pennie Kennings
Boat: Pennie Kennings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Logan McAvoy (stroke), Clark Offwood, Liam Reader, Alexanda Bruce, Owen Matthewson, Tadhg Farac, Alex Lambert, Benjamin Sumner + Joaquin Umali (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Taylor Penberthy (stroke), Claudia Pilkington, Cassidy Luff, Georgia Smith, Coco Mauger, Amalie Hoban, Ruby Iversen, Harriet Gowing + Jessie Jamieson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
4
M Opn 4-
Sponsored by: Norman family
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
4
M Opn 4-
Sponsored by: Norman family
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
7
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Ranson family
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
Boat: Geoff Barnes
Boat: Geoff Barnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
7
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Ranson family
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Stephanie Severin (stroke), Olivia Kiernan-James, Maia Brown, Scarlett Graham-Williams + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th (DNF)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
9
W Int 4+
Sponsored by: Kerr family
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
9
W Int 4+
Sponsored by: Kerr family
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event
10
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: AUT Gym
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
10
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: AUT Gym
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
11
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: Benefitz
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Olivia Anderson (stroke), Kate Staines, Georgina Shotter, Sophie Dykgraaf + Frederika Clements (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
11
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: Benefitz
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
12
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Davey family
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
12
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Davey family
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
14
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: AUT Gym
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
14
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: AUT Gym
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
14
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: AUT Gym
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event
16
M Clb 4+
Sponsored by: Hi Lift Cranes
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
17
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
17
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
17
W Clb 4+
Sponsored by: AUT Millenium
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event
21
W Opn 4-
Sponsored by: Devo Coffee
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event
21
W Opn 4-
Sponsored by: Devo Coffee
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Ryan Haves (stroke), Alexander Jones, Thomas Link, Robert Iuoras, Oliver Stuart, Quinn Wiltshire, Joseph Dennis, Jeet Patel + Alexander McGill (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Kincaid Baxter (stroke), Matthew Young, Cooper Howden-Waugh, Luka Emidio, Cody Butler, Mikyle Fonagy, Adam Grapengiesser, Zavier Curry + Leroy Bawden (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Eva Dykgraaf (stroke), Stephanie Severin, Zayliah Holmes, Olivia Kiernan-James, Kate Borton, Phoebe Dobson, Anna Greenhlagh, Amalie Hoban + Jaime King (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Luciana Hall (stroke), Grace Rackham, Madison Lockyer, Isabella Bardua, Sophie Emmitt, Olivia Martin, Rosa Bae, Zoe Ries + Emma Hoeseason (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: scratched
Event
24
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Bradford family
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
24
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Bradford family
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Alex Logan (stroke), Cruz Erdmann, Leo Ranson, Thomas Link, William Choi, Leo Durbin, Jack Martin, Dylan Bush + Aden Angelo (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jett Williams (stroke), Alex Lambert, Aaron Bhuju, James Barnett, Simon Geertsema, Daniel Dunphy, Joe Driver, Noah Henderson + James Bosley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Eva Dykgraaf (stroke), Harriet Gowing, Coco Mauger, Abigail Hollins, Caitlin Naude, Jade Findlay, Maia George, Pallas Baker + Frederika Clements (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
NSHC
James Mitchell (stroke), Lewis Morrell, Tomas Broderick, Callum Jarvis, Fergus Scott, Cameron Elliott, Callum Booth, Adam Ford + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Orla Cuffe (stroke), Zoe Corboy, Emily Broomfield, Katie McEneff, Sienna Norman, Grace Rackham, Luciana Hall, Madison Lockyer + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Caitlin Rawlings (stroke), Kate Staines, Olivia Anderson, Billie Insull, Stella Harkin, Katie Booth, Cassidy Luff, Georgia Smith + Emma Patterson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: The Billwiggle
Boat: The Billwiggle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSH*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Open (27+)
Boat: The Broken Arrow
Boat: The Broken Arrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Event
33
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Devo Coffee
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event
33
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Devo Coffee
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
33
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Devo Coffee
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
33
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Devo Coffee
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
35
M Opn 8+
Sponsored by: Partners Life
Crew
#1
NSHC
Hugo Verdonk (stroke), Samuel Jones, Baxter Holgate-Simpson, Ethan Blight, Bowen de Gouw, Samuel Shotter, Brahm Erdmann, Sam Logan + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
35
M Opn 8+
Sponsored by: Partners Life
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Gregory Severin (stroke), Finn Hoban, Connor Chatfield, James Jury, Milarn Monk, Matthew Hancock, Christopher Simkin, Nicholas Dean + Samuel Couch (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Olivia Hay (stroke), Megan Farquhar, Atlanta Bruce, Katie McEneff, Caoimhe Hearne, Nicole Owen, Daisy Forsythe, Holly Gray + Sarah Simpson (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Olivia Anderson (stroke), Kate Staines, Caitlin Rawlings, Billie Insull, Stella Harkin, Katie Booth, Cassidy Luff, Georgia Smith + Emma Patterson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event
37
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Advice Plus
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
37
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Advice Plus
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#23
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Ryan Haves (stroke), Alexander Jones, Cooper Howden-Waugh, Oliver Stuart, Kincaid Baxter, Luka Emidio, Joel Blijlevens, Fletcher Harrison + Tyler Bray (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Thomas Link (stroke), Robert Iuoras, Mikyle Fonagy, Adam Grapengiesser, Matthew Young, Zavier Curry, Lucas Peters, Angus Koolen + Liam Veldman (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
42
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Benefitz
Crew
#1
NSHC
Rosa Bae (stroke), Olivia Martin, Mignon Kruger, Mary Black, Holly Hampson-Tindale, Ruby Armiger, Claudia Scott, Rowan Plowman + Emma Hoeseason (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
42
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Benefitz
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Grace Kennedy (stroke), Jade Findlay, Ruby Iversen, Mia Goldsworthy, Maia Brown, Sophia Todd, Scarlett Graham-Williams, Olivia Wingate + Annabel Savage (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
47
Mst 8+
Sponsored by: Advice Plus
Crew
#1
NSHC
Natalee Taylor (stroke), Rebecca Caroe, Bronwyn McGill, Nicole Bitossi, Amy Powles, Callie Vandewiele, Sharon Ducker, Karen Bryant + Sheree Wellington (cox)
Masters grade: Open (27+)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
48
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Kerr family
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Gregory Severin (stroke), Finn Hoban, Connor Chatfield, James Jury, Milarn Monk, Matthew Hancock, Mitchell Harding, Nicholas Dean + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event
48
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Kerr family
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jacob Lean (stroke), Ashton Brotherson, Oliver Durbin, Thomas Bradford, Christopher Simkin, Arno Reinecke, Connor Wiltshire, Taylor Ford + Samuel Couch (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
48
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Kerr family
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Logan McAvoy (stroke), Clark Offwood, Liam Reader, Benjamin Sumner, Owen Matthewson, Tadhg Farac, Alex Lambert, Jack Harrison + Joaquin Umali (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
48
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Kerr family
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Alex Logan (stroke), Cruz Erdmann, Leo Ranson, Jett Williams, Simon Geertsema, Noah Henderson, Joe Driver, Dylan Bush + Aden Angelo (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
48
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Kerr family
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Leo Durbin (stroke), Alexanda Bruce, Aaron Bhuju, Jack Martin, Daniel Dunphy, William Choi, James Barnett, Teodor Morris-Mandell + Alan Angelo (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Caitlin Rawlings (stroke), Kate Staines, Olivia Anderson, Billie Insull, Stella Harkin, Katie Booth, Cassidy Luff, Claudia Pilkington + Frederika Clements (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st
Social