Lane draw: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
This is the divisions lane draw for the 2022 R F Bennett Memorial Shield (as filtered below).
click a filter below to remove it
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Oliver Henton (stroke), Reuben Burdekin, Marcus Holland, Logan Ross, Mitchell Smith, Connor Hornibrook, Rory Smith-Rice, Jacob Bryant + Bailey Dale (cox)
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Ellie Dobson (stroke), Keana MacCallum, Annabel Jones, Olivia James, Chloe Powell, Amy Cilliers, Molly Willis, Gabriella Croft + Angela Wu (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Tessa McLaren (stroke), Rebecca McLaren, Sophie Connolly, Hannah Strang, Olivia Jordan, Emilie Warren, Charlotte Lawton, Eloise Hulbert + Isabella Farnell (cox)
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Xavier Warren (stroke), Campbell McAllansmith, Finlay Christensen, Preston Blair + Sam Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Tom Gethin
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Amy Barclay
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Connor Hornibrook (stroke), Logan Ross, Jacob Bryant, Marcus Holland, Mitchell Smith, Oliver Henton, Reuben Burdekin, Rory Smith-Rice + Bailey Dale (cox)
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Finlay Christensen (stroke), Preston Blair, Roger Pascoe, Campbell McAllansmith + Sam Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the draw, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social