Entrants list: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Donacha Aitcheson (stroke), Thomas Donnelly, Christian Norton, Alex Parish, Thomas Dolan, Ethan Goodwin, Billy Simpkins, Harper Darling + Benjamin Howard (cox)
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Cooper Mowbray (stroke), James Mowat, Zachariah Srhoj, Samuel Crawford, Ashton Harris, Lachie Williams, Benjamin Rudsits, Ethan Barker + Paddy Russell (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten
Boat: Max Weston (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Jared Freeman, Arthur Yeoward, Benjamin Davison, James Mowat, Zachariah Srhoj, Lachie Williams + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten
Boat: Max Weston (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Event
38
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Stanley family
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Flynn Russell (stroke), Reuben Golds-Uili, Jared Freeman, Arthur Yeoward, Kees Bryant, Joshua Drake, Cohen Freeman, Cooper Mowbray + Oscar Molloy (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Patten
Boat: Max Weston (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
STPA
STPA
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social