Entrants list: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Travis Hynes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Olive Tingey (stroke), Genevieve Fail, Terani Emose, Frances Ogilvie, Luca Shortall, Francesca Robinson, Isabella Coney, Lucy Gibson + Hannah Hua (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Eva Pritchard (stroke), Emma Maxwell, Ava Leach, Sophie Jamison, Sammie Barclay, Ruby Hulme, Millie Struthers, Edith Li + Grace Allan (cox)
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Event
15
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Stanley family
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Millie Struthers (stroke), Susie Finlayson, Sophia Sandlant, Emma Maxwell + Charlotte Robertson (cox)
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Sacha Sampson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Sacha Sampson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Jason Parris-Oswald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Sacha Sampson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Jason Parris-Oswald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Aimee Herrod (stroke), Alice Nathan, Alice Berry, Aimee Dasler, Eseta Tavui, Genevieve Fail, Lily James, Audrey Tse + Amelia Self (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Olive Tingey (stroke), Chloe Pritchard, Sophie Pearce, Frances Ogilvie, Isabella Coney, Phoebe Taylor, Malia Mutu, Sofia Kong + Charlotte Robertson (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Ruby Walker (stroke), Lucy Gibson, Mia Eriksen, Ellie Buckland, Luca Shortall, Zara Johannink, Francesca Robinson, Zoe Plowman + Sybilla Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Susie Finlayson (stroke), Isabelle Dunlop, Daisy Wrapson, Emma Young, Zoe Fisher, Sophia Sandlant, Chloe Holt, Yasmin Phillips + Stella Benton (cox)
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Sacha Sampson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Jathin Silochan, Ryan Gass, Andrew McBain, Darryn van der Sandt, James Little, Trent Marshall, Hugues Boisvert + Ryan O'Loughlin (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Event
37
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Stanley family
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Alexandra Fletcher (stroke), Nina Fisher, Sofia Phillimore, Georgia Haskell, Sophia Sandlant, Edith Li, Xanthe Williams, Imogen Worrall + Grace Allan (cox)
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Ffion Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Alice Nathan (stroke), Sophie Pearce, Chloe Pritchard, Lila Kirke, Frances Ogilvie, Jemma Lorch-Church, Audrey Tse, Phoebe Taylor + Stella Benton (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Lucy Gibson (stroke), Ruby Walker, Lily James, Alba Erikson, Olive Tingey, Terani Emose, Iris Tooman, Zoe Plowman + Alexandra Fletcher (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Luca Shortall (stroke), Sofia Kong, Aimee Dasler, Mia Eriksen, Alice Berry, Malia Mutu, Isabella Coney, Zara Johannink + Edith Li (cox)
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Sacha Sampson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Sacha Sampson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Sacha Sampson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AKLC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Rosie Wiseman (stroke), Eva Cope, Sofia Phillimore, Nina Fisher, Xanthe Williams, Georgia Haskell, Susie Finlayson, Imogen Worrall + Grace Allan (cox)
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Ffion Lewis
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the entrants, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class code listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Social