Entrants list: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Henry Sutton (stroke), Connor Mackie, Dylan Robinson, Monty Neubert, Ethan Lao, Benjamin Rickard, Joshua Irwin, George Hill + James Nicholson (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Aanya Abeysekera (stroke), Ella Taylor, Gabriella Lamb, Holly van der Mescht, Katie Hannan, Samantha Lum, Keira Johnston, Eva Letcher + Isabel Gilbert (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Henry Chafer (stroke), Freddy Hitchcock, Luca Cutfield, Eden Mead, Joshua Irwin, Callum Nelson, Samuel White, Bruno Tebbutt + Oliver Walsh (cox)
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Miabella Robertshaw (stroke), India Nichols, Zoe Taylor, Isabella Mills, Poppy Jones, Emma Mackie, Olive Montgomerie, Zahra Abeysekera + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
James Knottenbelt (stroke), Loukas Constantopoulos, Callum Nelson, Fletcher Clark + Kyle McKelvie (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Ben Forrest
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Forrest & Stella Cressey
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Ben Forrest
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
James Guthrie (stroke), Joey Zhang, Charles Hatherley, Fletcher Clark, James Knottenbelt, Angus Forrest, Henry Morgan, Saif Ebrahim + Kyle McKelvie (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Ben Forrest
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Event
37
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Stanley family
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Forrest & Stella Cressey
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Ben Forrest
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew
#3
SKEC
Loukas Constantopoulos (stroke), Saif Ebrahim, Callum Nelson, James Knottenbelt + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Ben Forrest
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
You can swap to a collapsed version of the entrants, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social