You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011.
Results: R F Bennett Memorial Shield
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Travis Hynes
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Barat
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Richard James
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[PUKE]
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Win Wrathall (L)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Tony Gallagher & Morgan Burt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Mike Smyth
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Daniel Somerville & Mike Smyth
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: Jo Shotter
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Niamh McHugh
Boat: B-Philippine
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
Georgia Smith (stroke), Carla Pethers-Boak, Hazel Stroobant, Olivia Wingate + Frederika Clements (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Mike Burrell
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Event
14
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Stanley family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Daniel Katzin (stroke), Jerome Bilcich, Xavier Oakley, Benjamin Adelinger-Smith + Phoenix Woolley (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Charlie Farac (stroke), Si Wang, Nicholas Bamford, Noah Geelen De Kabath + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Event
15
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Stanley family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Georgia Gibson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Jessica Taylor
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Lucy Anderson & Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
James Knottenbelt (stroke), Loukas Constantopoulos, Callum Nelson, Fletcher Clark + Kyle McKelvie (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Ben Forrest
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Forrest & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Ben Forrest
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Lew Beck (M)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Ross McKee (M)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
[PUKE]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
Boat: B-Erin Tolhurst
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Hasan Pathan
Boat: Mike Lobel (M)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STCU]
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Sacha Sampson
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Travis Hynes & Jason Parris-Oswald
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Hugo Verdonk
Boat: PW Senior (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Emma Napper & Nick Dawe
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Quinn Oliver-Porter, Coby Kerr, George Bradshaw, Brodie Headford, Harrison Jones, Seif Ali, Dylan Bryce-Borthwick + Siddharth Mone (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Daniel Somerville
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Donovan Pivac (stroke), Samuel Bird, Jaidyn Harsant, Joshua Mcgill, Aston Coyle, Andrew Stephenson, Liam Warner, Caleb Drury + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Charlie Farac (stroke), Si Wang, Nicholas Bamford, Noah Geelen De Kabath, Joshua Christie, Matthew Rickard, Raoul Mann, Jack Rogers + Phoenix Woolley (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
William Knowles (stroke), Charlie Bourke, Thomas Bloom, Jamie Vukovich, George Layburn, Leon Dromer, Nabeel Khan, Lachie Anderson + Ashlee Bourke (cox)
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
[CTYC]
Coached by: Matt Allen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ash Bright & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
Coached by: Hannah Retimana & Kim Dowden
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt & Tony Gallagher
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
TAKA
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Morgan Burt
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STCU]
Linaya Karanatillake (stroke), Nageesha Samarasekera, Shreya Ram, Xinling Philips + Ishita Barot (cox)
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Leah Hankey
Boat: B-Dudley Storey4
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Danielle McComish
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Alex Laurenson (stroke), Jathin Silochan, Ryan Gass, Andrew McBain, Darryn van der Sandt, James Little, Trent Marshall, Hugues Boisvert + Ryan O'Loughlin (cox)
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Megan van Leeuwen (stroke), Chelsea Grey, Caitlin Foote, Emma Hedley, Sasha Robinson, Kudrat Mast, Ashleigh Klatt, Ashley Pryor + Bradley Jenkins (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Alice Denyer
|
Event
37
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Stanley family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
[AKLC]
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald & Sian Lovelock
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Dahne Boniface & Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & John McDermott
Boat: B-Amiens
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Event
38
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Stanley family
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Donovan Pivac (stroke), Quinn Oliver-Porter, Nicholas Bamford, Noah Geelen De Kabath + Seifelhaq Elkharbotly (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Sacha van der Net, Charlotte Mawston + Frederika Clements (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Camille Dignadice & Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Milla McKendry (stroke), Stella Bradley, Farrah Grice-Douglas, Sofia Cagney Potts + David Brojerdi (cox)
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
[WTLG]
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#12
SGEC
[MACL]
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Xavier Warren (stroke), Campbell McAllansmith, Finlay Christensen, Preston Blair + Sam Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Harry Molloy & James Russell
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STCU
STCU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Molly Cardwell-Dray (stroke), Eden Dwight, Scarlet Forster-McAuliffe, Ishita Barot + Alisa Rao (cox)
Coached by: Kenna Richmond & Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[PUKE]
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Amy Barclay
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Quinn Oliver-Porter, Coby Kerr, George Bradshaw, Donovan Pivac, Samuel Bird, Jaidyn Harsant, Joshua Mcgill + Siddharth Mone (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Joshua Morris (stroke), Aabid Mehdi, James Hollis, Benjamin Adelinger-Smith, Aston Coyle, Andrew Stephenson, Liam Warner, Caleb Drury + Phoenix Woolley (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Connor Hornibrook (stroke), Logan Ross, Jacob Bryant, Marcus Holland, Mitchell Smith, Oliver Henton, Reuben Burdekin, Rory Smith-Rice + Bailey Dale (cox)
Coached by: Jack Milmine & Kieran Smith
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Finlay Christensen (stroke), Preston Blair, Roger Pascoe, Campbell McAllansmith + Sam Paterson (cox)
Coached by: Tom Gethin
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Forrest & Stella Cressey
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Loukas Constantopoulos (stroke), Saif Ebrahim, Callum Nelson, James Knottenbelt + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Ben Forrest
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Stella Cressey & Ben Forrest
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TAKA
Coached by: Sienna Norman & Wing Kam
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Sacha Sampson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Sacha Sampson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis & Sacha Sampson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Sarah Simpson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#11
SGEC
[MACL]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Jesse Pilcher & Leo Strode Penny
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk & Kelsey Campbell
Boat: PW Senior (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Epernay Norman
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Amy Barclay
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
[PUKE]
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social