Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Bennett Shield Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#33
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#34
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
[STCU]
Genevieve Lyne (stroke), Annaliese Buchannan, Shreya Ram, Savannah Bargh + Scarlet Forster-McAuliffe (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill & Graham Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCU
STCU
Auckland
Auckland
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Tania Donnianni
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Sacha van der Net (stroke), Annabel Drew Ross, Sophia de Felice, Abigail Jesudas + Chase Templeman (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
Rikyla Kennedy (stroke), Holly Christiansen, Olivia Retimana, Renee Panui + Samara Howden-Waugh (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social