Entrants list: Bennett Shield Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Daniel Katzin (stroke), Matthew Young, Adam Leece, Liam Harding, Cooper Howden-Waugh, Dylan Caldwell, Alex Hindmarsh, Joshua Scholtz + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jackson Metuangaro (stroke), Toby Cleghorn, Lucas Dobler, Alexander Jones, Dylan Henderson, Harry Cornelius, Oliver Stuart, Cody Butler + Ethan Bowen (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
George Langley (stroke), Oscar McFarlane, James Hollis, Lucca Gil Conte, Donovan Pivac, Samuel Bird, Raoul Mann, Joshua Morris + Sam Herron (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), George Bradshaw, Coby Kerr, Noah Geelen De Kabath, Jaidyn Harsant, Brodie Headford, Charlie Farac, Caleb Drury + Harry Frankham (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#16
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
Duke Gilbert (stroke), Ethan Green, Max Jarvie, Samuel Coats, Max Gillooly, Nika Rahmati, Ziggy Miller, James Neilson + Nathaniel Kirk (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
Lucas Duthie (stroke), Luke Sanders, Noah Curtis, Cameron Brown, Rohan Sharma, Wei Siong Ong, Arlo Powell, Charlie Heath + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: M-Howard Perry
Boat: M-Howard Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social