Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Bennett Shield Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Otto Gartner (stroke), Toby Cleghorn, Daniel Katzin, Jack Buckley, Adam Leece, Oscar McFarlane, George Langley, Lucca Gil Conte + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Nat Marriott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
Dylan Henderson (stroke), Harry Cornelius, Lucas Dobler, Dylan Caldwell, Jackson Metuangaro, Benjamin Adelinger-Smith, Alex Hindmarsh, Joshua Scholtz + Liam Veldman (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Joshua Morris, Coby Kerr, George Bradshaw, Seif Ali, Liam Warner, Cole Hampson-Tindale, Seifelhaq Elkharbotly + Sam Herron (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Charlie Farac (stroke), Samuel Bird, Jaidyn Harsant, Harrison Jones, Joshua Christie, Dylan Bryce-Borthwick, Aston Coyle, Caleb Drury + Ethan Bowen (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Donovan Pivac (stroke), Noah Geelen De Kabath, Raoul Mann, Brodie Headford, Tane Brace, Cameron Beck, James Hollis, Oliver Swanton + Harry Frankham (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Joey Zhang, James Knottenbelt, Fletcher Clark, Callum Nelson, Angus Forrest, Loukas Constantopoulos, Harrison Connell + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Lucas Duthie (stroke), Samuel Coats, Joshua Murphy, James Neilson, Arlo Powell, Ollie Higgins, Louis Collis, Ziggy Miller + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Max Weston (M)
Boat: Max Weston (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Social