You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011.
Results: Bennett Shield Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Sebastian Bardsley (stroke), Edward Maclean, Joseph Lee, Oliver Poland, Luke Bamford, Eli Roux De Buisson, Baylin Jeffery, Hugo Karam + Kahu Campbell (cox)
Boat: Pennie Kennings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Buster Waters (stroke), Jackson Grant, Andrew Lucas, Agastya Ravindar, Daniel Cho, Boston Rogers, Boston Kelly, Jahriyah Urquhart + Alexander McGill (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#4
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#4
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Otto Gartner (stroke), Toby Cleghorn, Daniel Katzin, Jack Buckley, Adam Leece, Oscar McFarlane, George Langley, Lucca Gil Conte + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hay & Nat Marriott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#12
NSHC
Dylan Henderson (stroke), Harry Cornelius, Lucas Dobler, Dylan Caldwell, Jackson Metuangaro, Benjamin Adelinger-Smith, Alex Hindmarsh, Joshua Scholtz + Liam Veldman (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Andy Hay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Joshua Morris, Coby Kerr, George Bradshaw, Seif Ali, Liam Warner, Cole Hampson-Tindale, Seifelhaq Elkharbotly + Sam Herron (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Charlie Farac (stroke), Samuel Bird, Jaidyn Harsant, Harrison Jones, Joshua Christie, Dylan Bryce-Borthwick, Aston Coyle, Caleb Drury + Ethan Bowen (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Donovan Pivac (stroke), Noah Geelen De Kabath, Raoul Mann, Brodie Headford, Tane Brace, Cameron Beck, James Hollis, Oliver Swanton + Harry Frankham (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Charlotte Mawston, Isabella Davies, Payton Berry, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Phoebe Bird, Annabel Savage + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Event
14
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mabbott family
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Charlotte Mawston (stroke), Stephanie Severin, Phoebe Dobson, Carla Pethers-Boak + Delilah Clements (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Sacha van der Net (stroke), Annabel Drew Ross, Sophia de Felice, Abigail Jesudas + Chase Templeman (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#3
WTLG
[NSHC]
Rikyla Kennedy (stroke), Holly Christiansen, Olivia Retimana, Renee Panui + Samara Howden-Waugh (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#3
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Dylan Henderson (stroke), Adam Leece, Benjamin Adelinger-Smith, Lucca Gil Conte + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#14
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Tane Brace (stroke), Andrew Lucas, Oliver Poland, Jahriyah Urquhart, Oliver Swanton, Joseph Lee, Jackson Grant, Boston Kelly + Kahu Campbell (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Sebastian Bardsley (stroke), Daniel Cho, Baylin Jeffery, Edward Maclean, Buster Waters, Eli Roux De Buisson, Cameron Beck, Hugo Karam + Boston Quiding (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
NSHC
Tamsin Mcasey (stroke), Ruby Armiger, Millieke McKay, Briana George, Maya Sharp, Jemma Rowledge, Lily Dwyer, Lea Chapman + Lily Richardson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Daniel Teirney (stroke), Oliver Stuart, Matthew Young, Cooper Howden-Waugh + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), Samuel Bird, Raoul Mann, Caleb Drury, Seif Ali, Dylan Bryce-Borthwick, Aston Coyle, Cole Hampson-Tindale + Sam Herron (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Charlie Farac (stroke), Joshua Morris, Jaidyn Harsant, Harrison Jones, Tane Brace, Joshua Mcgill, Edward Maclean, Oliver Swanton + Max Lewis (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
Daniel Cho (stroke), Cameron Beck, Andrew Lucas, Joseph Lee, Agastya Ravindar, Jahriyah Urquhart, Boston Rogers, Oliver Poland + Boston Quiding (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Buster Waters (stroke), Sebastian Bardsley, Luke Bamford, Jackson Grant, Baylin Jeffery, Eli Roux De Buisson, Hugo Karam, Boston Kelly + Kahu Campbell (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Sophia de Felice (stroke), Charlotte Mawston, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Sacha van der Net, Maddie Craig, Tara Barns, Annabel Drew Ross, Rikyla Kennedy + Delilah Clements (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
35
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Mabbott family
Crew
#1
NSHC
James Mitchell (stroke), Thomas Clingin, James Brake, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Daniel McSweeny, Callum Jarvis, Clark Offwood, Jordan Clark + Jacob Avery (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
35
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Mabbott family
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event
35
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Mabbott family
Crew
#12
NSHC
Daniel Katzin (stroke), Matthew Young, Adam Leece, Liam Harding, Cooper Howden-Waugh, Dylan Caldwell, Alex Hindmarsh, Joshua Scholtz + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Event
35
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Mabbott family
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jackson Metuangaro (stroke), Toby Cleghorn, Lucas Dobler, Alexander Jones, Dylan Henderson, Harry Cornelius, Oliver Stuart, Cody Butler + Ethan Bowen (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#12
NSHC
Daniel Katzin (stroke), Matthew Young, Adam Leece, Liam Harding, Cooper Howden-Waugh, Dylan Caldwell, Alex Hindmarsh, Joshua Scholtz + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Jackson Metuangaro (stroke), Toby Cleghorn, Lucas Dobler, Alexander Jones, Dylan Henderson, Harry Cornelius, Oliver Stuart, Cody Butler + Ethan Bowen (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#14
NSHC
[WTLB]
George Langley (stroke), Oscar McFarlane, James Hollis, Lucca Gil Conte, Donovan Pivac, Samuel Bird, Raoul Mann, Joshua Morris + Sam Herron (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Marcus Wade (stroke), George Bradshaw, Coby Kerr, Noah Geelen De Kabath, Jaidyn Harsant, Brodie Headford, Charlie Farac, Caleb Drury + Harry Frankham (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#16
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Phoebe Dobson (stroke), Annabel Savage, Amalie Hoban, Stephanie Severin, Hazel Stroobant, Carla Pethers-Boak, Jasmyne Howker, Maia Brown + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Samuel Wilde (stroke), Angus Baker, Bruno Martinez, Randal Yao, Daniel Cho, Agastya Ravindar, Luke Bamford, Edward Maclean + Otis Packer (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Andrew Lucas (stroke), Oliver Poland, Eli Roux De Buisson, Joseph Lee, Sebastian Bardsley, Hugo Karam, Tane Brace, Baylin Jeffery + Kahu Campbell (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Oliver Swanton (stroke), Buster Waters, Edward Maclean, Jackson Grant, Cameron Beck, Jahriyah Urquhart, Boston Rogers, Boston Kelly + Boston Quiding (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
NSHC
Georgia Thorpe (stroke), Madison Randall, Izzy Karim, Hannah Davies, Alexa Rowledge, Olivia Cole, Lea Chapman, Lily Dwyer + Milly Preston (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Renee Panui (stroke), Abigail Jesudas, Olivia Retimana, Holly Christiansen + Samara Howden-Waugh (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Max Brown (stroke), Daniel Tomlinson, Alex Logan, Callum Booth, Cruz Erdmann, Simon Geertsema, Luke Shannon, Tadhg Farac + Jacob Avery (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Otto Gartner (stroke), Quinn Wiltshire, Ryan Haves, Jack Buckley, Jackson Metuangaro, Toby Cleghorn, Lucas Dobler, Alexander Jones + Liam Veldman (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
Dylan Henderson (stroke), Liam Harding, Adam Leece, Harry Cornelius, Daniel Katzin, Matthew Young, Oliver Stuart, Cody Butler + Flynn Wigglesworth (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#14
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#15
NSHC
[WTLB]
Donovan Pivac (stroke), Samuel Bird, Coby Kerr, Joshua Morris, Jaidyn Harsant, Liam Warner, Brodie Headford, George Bradshaw + Boston Quiding (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Skye Lang (stroke), Megan Farquhar, Atlanta Bruce, Annabelle Knowles, Brooke Vincent, Isabelle Welch, Rea Kearns, Cassidy Luff + Tessa Guthrie (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WTLG
[NSHC]
Talia Chatfield (stroke), Maeve Lockett, Phoebe Dobson, Stephanie Severin, Payton Berry, Isabella Davies, Charlotte Mawston, Carla Pethers-Boak + Tayla Coplestone (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
WTLG
[NSHC]
Maia Brown (stroke), Annabel Savage, Amelie Rerekura-Peters, Kathryn Farac, Phoebe Bird, Amalie Hoban, Sacha van der Net, Neva Currie + Grace Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Social