You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011.
Results: Bennett Shield Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Alice Nathan (stroke), Alba Erikson, Lila Kirke, Ellie Buckland, Mia Eriksen, Ruby Walker, Francesca Robinson, Sofia Kong + Amelia Self (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Scarlett Archibald (stroke), Lucinda Day, Emily Dick, Ellie Buckland, Halle Wilson, Tyler Orrick, Beatrix Sharpe, Freya Motion + Rose Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Audrey Tse (stroke), Aimee Dasler, Alice Berry, Mia Eriksen, Isabella Coney, Francesca Robinson, Ruby Walker, Olive Tingey + Hannah Hua (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#32
AKLC
[DIOC]
Emily Dick (stroke), Freya Motion, Addison Hewlett, Awatea Heke, Margot Wilson, Halle Wilson, Sophia Warren, Amelia George + Amelia Self (cox)
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Franklin Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Social