You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011.
Results: Bennett Shield Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SKEC
Zach Peebles (stroke), Max Sutton, Oliver Deeding, Felix Holister, Leo Sargent, Hunter Constantopoulos, James Nicholson, Jack Dickie + Harish Dulipkumar (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Ava Pistorius (stroke), Elyse Redshaw, Greer Vincent, Hannah Gordon, Ella Forrest, Danielle Dryden, Annabel Smith, Isabella Ware + Georgia Frankham (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Joey Zhang, James Knottenbelt, Fletcher Clark, Callum Nelson, Angus Forrest, Loukas Constantopoulos, Harrison Connell + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Holly van der Mescht (stroke), Sophie Sayer, Kate Slyfield, Keeley Bannister, Annabel Goudie, Emelia Pulman, Katie Hannan, Ella Shaw + Beau Dowling (cox)
Coached by: Zoe Mills & Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Event
14
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mabbott family
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Marty O'Brien & Chris Goudie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
SKEC
Joey Zhang (stroke), Fletcher Clark, Loukas Constantopoulos, Angus Forrest + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#3
SKEC
James Montgomerie (stroke), Hugo Jancys, Hunter Constantopoulos, Leo Sargent + Harish Dulipkumar (cox)
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Maddie Donely & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sarah Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Mackie & Lewis Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: scratched
Crew
#1
SKEC
Zac Woods (stroke), Connor Mackie, Benjamin Rickard, Monty Neubert, Liam Dowling, Dylan Robinson, Henry Sutton, Sebastian Wallace + Beau Dowling (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
SKEC
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Angus Forrest, Loukas Constantopoulos, Harrison Connell + Charles McRobie (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Zoe Mills
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
SKEC
Charles Hatherley (stroke), Joey Zhang, Luca Cutfield, Fletcher Clark, Callum Nelson, Angus Forrest, Loukas Constantopoulos, Ethan Platt + Nicholas Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty O'Brien
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Social