You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011.
Results: Bennett Shield Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Isabella Shuker (stroke), Stella Muir, Keiley Bennett, Madeline Butler, Maddie Stokes, Claire Gerring, Maea Marshall, Mattea Baker + Darcie Granwal (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Jack Calcinai (stroke), Jakob Kampenhout, Angus Denize, Leo O'Reilly, Sahasya Yerramsetti, Cameron Moores, Leon Lee, Daniel Ritchie + Tito Hay (cox)
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Shakayla Davison (stroke), Taylor Stokes, Katie Taylor, Isabella Shuker, Lily Gundesen, Neve Watkins, Darcie Granwal, Lily Wall + Nolah Kiri (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Lily Gundesen (stroke), Stella Muir, Keiley Bennett, Rose Kennedy, Maea Marshall, Lily Hankinson, Mattea Baker, Holly Martin + Jade Noonan (cox)
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Chris Thorsen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#21
CAMC
[STPC]
Coached by: Kaylin Wren & Amelia Barrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Social