You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2022, 2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011.
Results: Bennett Shield Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
WESC
Harrison Luke (stroke), Vicente Topp Ugarte, William Sinclair, Zane Dargaville, Enzo Nola, Charles Adams, Fletcher Koot, Pim van Deventer + Charlie Neal (cox)
Coached by: James Russell & Wilson Danby
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
Boat: S-Alan Karrebaek (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Lucy Senden (stroke), Olivia Hasler, Ella Bray, Emily Duke, Georgia Serjeant, Jessica Loxton, Mackenzi Goff, Charlee Russell + Isla Schmulian (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
Boat: X-John Barton (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 7th
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Alex Munro (H)
Boat: Alex Munro (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#34
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: John McDermott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Tania Donnianni
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Lucas Duthie (stroke), Samuel Coats, Joshua Murphy, James Neilson, Arlo Powell, Ollie Higgins, Louis Collis, Ziggy Miller + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Max Weston (M)
Boat: Max Weston (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Millie Bower (stroke), Juliet Neutze, Esther Meachen, Sailor MacCulloch, Gretel Ward, Jo Tolley, Hannah Saunders, Hannah Boyes + Alice Willoughby (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
WESC
Billie Burn (stroke), Madeleine Gimblett, Madison Bruford, Mishara Fodie, Remy Kastelan, Mikayla White, Lara Dolan, Eve Glennie + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Zoe Phillips (stroke), Anna Butcher, Orla O'Carroll, Lily Goddard, Rosie Hartnett, Darcey Joils, Kate Hunter, Clementine Bulmer + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: James Russell & Wilson Danby
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: James Russell & Wilson Danby
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: James Russell & Wilson Danby
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Simpson & Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
14
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mabbott family
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: John McDermott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event
14
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mabbott family
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
Boat: M-Charlotte Pearce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event
14
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: Mabbott family
Crew
#32
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Marshal Gilbert (stroke), Daniel Pickering, Charlie Baverstock, Nathan Nagaratnam + Barry Heath (cox)
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: George Lawn & Shay Reid
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: George Lawn & Shay Reid
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: William Tucker & Jono Higgins
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
Boat: Vic Lange (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#33
WESC
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Tania Donnianni
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: scratched
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: PW Senior (H)
Boat: PW Senior (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires & Tania Donnianni
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Linus Ingram (stroke), Finn Wilson, Hayden Matson, James Hurdle, Daniel Pickering, Kailesh Chhima, Kawiti Campbell, Nathan Nagaratnam + Barry Heath (cox)
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
Boat: Max Weston (M)
Boat: Max Weston (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#11
WESC
Madison Bruford (stroke), Madeleine Gimblett, Mishara Fodie, Billie Burn, Grace Thomson, Gabriela Fullerton-Smith, Remy Kastelan, Lara Dolan + Pieta Cumming (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#12
WESC
Charlotte Tuck (stroke), Abby O'Connell, Mikayla White, Priya Hermansson, Eve Glennie, Grace Luffman, Chloe Whitehead, Jade Phillips + Charlotte Te Rito (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Lucy Senden (stroke), Olivia Gough, Sabine Gargan, Molly Smallburn, Georgia Neilson, Isla Stafford-Bush, Charlee Russell, Summer Powell + Amelia Brinsden (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: St Marys Bay (L)
Boat: St Marys Bay (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#32
WESC
Olivia Appleton (stroke), Georgia Serjeant, Ella Bray, Emily Duke, Arden Healey, Katy Browne, Isla Schmulian, Mackenzi Goff + Amelia Jones (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 6th
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: John McDermott & Tania Donnianni
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Coached by: Hasan Pathan & Lanea Tuiasosopo
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: James Russell & Wilson Danby
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: James Russell & Wilson Danby
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#23
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: James Russell & Wilson Danby
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 4th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Finn Judd (stroke), Ethan Pillai, Donacha Aitcheson, Edward Mulholland, Christian Norton, Thomas Donnelly, Ethan Goodwin, Torin Bidois-Treacy + Aiden Pool (cox)
Coached by: George Lawn & Shay Reid
Boat: St Marys Bay (L)
Boat: St Marys Bay (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Jack Maxwell (stroke), Ted Rattray, Joshua Murphy, Duke Gilbert, Tim Reeves, Anthony Jacobsen, Louis Collis, Ollie Higgins + Jamie White (cox)
Coached by: James O'Sullivan & William Tucker
Boat: Max Weston (M)
Boat: Max Weston (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Mia Growden (stroke), Gretel Ward, Esther Meachen, Grace McGuinness, Hannah Saunders, Tilly Joils, Rosie Hartnett, Lucia Donohoe + Alice Willoughby (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event
35
M Clb 8+
Sponsored by: Mabbott family
Crew
#1
WESC
Sam Mohns (stroke), Alex Brown, Joshua Drake, Talisman Lloyd, Ravi Kerr, Sean Brooks-Adams, William Thompson, Brad Salthouse + Charlotte Parr (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#11
WESC
Gabriela Fullerton-Smith (stroke), Grace Thomson, Priya Hermansson, Billie Burn, Mishara Fodie, Milla Wright, Charlotte Tuck, Mikayla White + Holly Jury (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Simpson & Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WESC
[BARA]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Duke Gilbert (stroke), Ethan Green, Max Jarvie, Samuel Coats, Max Gillooly, Nika Rahmati, Ziggy Miller, James Neilson + Nathaniel Kirk (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#32
WESC
Lucas Duthie (stroke), Luke Sanders, Noah Curtis, Cameron Brown, Rohan Sharma, Wei Siong Ong, Arlo Powell, Charlie Heath + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: M-Howard Perry
Boat: M-Howard Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
[MTAL]
Molly Stewart (stroke), Nicole Nagaratnam, Ruby Schmulian, Lilah Martin, Emma Curnow, Bella Boersen, Amanda Chen, Pippi Somerville + Guy Pinfold (cox)
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Sarah Simpson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#32
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 1st (NTT)
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#2
WESC
[BARA]
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
James Hurdle (stroke), Marshal Gilbert, Daniel Pickering, Kailesh Chhima, Kawiti Campbell, Charlie Baverstock, Finn Wilson, Nathan Nagaratnam + Barry Heath (cox)
Coached by: Jono Higgins & Theo Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#11
WESC
Charlotte Tuck (stroke), Priya Hermansson, Gabriela Fullerton-Smith, Grace Luffman, Abby O'Connell, Jade Phillips, Chloe Whitehead, Eve Glennie + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 7th
Crew
#31
WESC
Olivia Appleton (stroke), Olivia Hasler, Lucy Senden, Molly Smallburn, Sabine Gargan, Olivia Gough, Georgia Serjeant, Ella Bray + Isla Schmulian (cox)
Coached by: Holly Chaafe & Mackenzee Armit
Boat: St Marys Bay (L)
Boat: St Marys Bay (L)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 8th
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: George Lawn & Shay Reid
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#31
WESC
Coached by: Lanea Tuiasosopo
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 4th
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: PW Senior (H)
Boat: PW Senior (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
Boat: Dave Vallance (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#1
WESC
George Lawn (stroke), Finn Lynch, Grant Stephanz, Jack Mitchell, Ravi Kerr, Alex Brown, Rui Kerr, Brad Salthouse + Charlotte Parr (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & George Lawn
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
Boat: X-Tony Hurt (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#31
WESC
Louis Collis (stroke), Luke Sanders, Lucas Duthie, Samuel Coats, Max Gillooly, Nika Rahmati, Joshua Murphy, Ziggy Miller + Nathaniel Kirk (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#32
WESC
Max Jarvie (stroke), Ethan Green, Noah Curtis, Cameron Brown, Rohan Sharma, Wei Siong Ong, Arlo Powell, Charlie Heath + Hamish Toogood (cox)
Coached by: Germain Hellriegel-White & Alex Brown
Boat: Boylan Street (H)
Boat: Boylan Street (H)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#11
WESC
[BARA]
Zoe Phillips (stroke), Anna Butcher, Orla O'Carroll, Lily Goddard, Georgia McDermott, Emma Gerrand, Kate Hunter, Lucia Donnianni + Caitlin Lawrence (cox)
Coached by: Jon Squires & John McDermott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 5th
Crew
#12
WESC
[BARA]
Sailor MacCulloch (stroke), Millie Bower, Gretel Ward, Esther Meachen, Hannah Saunders, Juliet Neutze, Jo Tolley, Hannah Boyes + Alice Willoughby (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
BARA
BARA
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 6th
Crew
#31
WESC
Ruby Schmulian (stroke), Holly Chaafe, Emma Curnow, Lily Curnow, Amanda Chen, Bella Boersen, Molly Stewart, Nicole Nagaratnam + Amelia Jones (cox)
Coached by: Hasan Pathan
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
Boat: X-Bill Tinnock (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Social